05/21 07:30 |
29 |
迈凯尔•托皮加德/内田凯驰 v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯
|
7-6,4-6,4-10
|
05/20 10:05 |
28 |
阿里贝克•Kachmazov/贝布特•茹卡耶夫 v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯
|
7-5,6-7,5-10
|
05/20 08:55 |
28 |
迈凯尔•托皮加德/内田凯驰 v Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/19 10:40 |
27 |
阿里贝克•Kachmazov/贝布特•茹卡耶夫 v 叶夫根尼•卡罗维斯基/叶夫根尼•蒂乌涅夫
|
6-3,7-5
|
05/19 10:30 |
27 |
谢尔盖•福明/彼得罗斯•特斯特斯帕斯 v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/19 08:30 |
27 |
阿琼•卡德赫/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫 v 迈凯尔•托皮加德/内田凯驰
|
4-6,7-6,6-10
|
05/18 11:21 |
27 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金 v Nicholas D Ionel/菲利普 C 日亚努
|
Walkover
|
05/18 10:30 |
26 |
马丁 Borisiouk/Saba Purtseladze v 叶夫根尼•卡罗维斯基/叶夫根尼•蒂乌涅夫
|
6-4,3-6,4-10
|
05/18 10:10 |
26 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金 v 维克多•杜拉索维奇/伊万•加霍夫
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/18 09:20 |
26 |
D 伊斯托明/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫 v 迈凯尔•托皮加德/内田凯驰
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/18 07:30 |
26 |
阿琼•卡德赫/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫 v 巴丹•博布罗夫/亚历山大·舍甫琴科
|
7-5,7-6
|
05/17 10:20 |
26 |
博格丹•约努特•阿波斯托/德拉格·尼古拉·马达拉斯 v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯
|
Walkover
|
05/17 09:30 |
26 |
Mykhailo Mossur/Nikita Sidorov v 阿里贝克•Kachmazov/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/17 09:10 |
26 |
蒂姆尔•毛列诺夫/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫 v 谢尔盖•福明/彼得罗斯•特斯特斯帕斯
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
05/17 04:00 |
26 |
Nicholas D Ionel/菲利普 C 日亚努 v 乌利塞斯 布兰奇/埃米利奥•纳瓦
|
已取消
|
05/14 08:00 |
29 |
塞巴斯蒂安∙范泽洛/内田凯驰 v 安托万•贝利耶/加布里埃尔•迪甘斯
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/13 09:55 |
28 |
塞巴斯蒂安∙范泽洛/内田凯驰 v 维克多•杜拉索维奇/伊万•加霍夫
|
3-6,6-3,10-7
|
05/13 07:55 |
28 |
安托万•贝利耶/加布里埃尔•迪甘斯 v 亚历山大·舍甫琴科/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
7-5,6-7,10-6
|
05/12 09:40 |
27 |
Nicholas D Ionel/埃里克 Vanshelboim v 塞巴斯蒂安∙范泽洛/内田凯驰
|
6-7,6-7
|
05/12 08:25 |
27 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金 v 维克多•杜拉索维奇/伊万•加霍夫
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/12 06:50 |
27 |
亚历山大·舍甫琴科/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫 v 阿琼•卡德赫/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫
|
6-4,3-6,11-9
|
05/12 04:30 |
27 |
安托万•贝利耶/加布里埃尔•迪甘斯 v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/11 12:35 |
26 |
蒂姆尔•毛列诺夫/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫 v 亚历山大·舍甫琴科/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/11 11:20 |
26 |
维克多•杜拉索维奇/伊万•加霍夫 v 埃尔吉•基尔金/伊沙伊•奥列尔
|
6-1,7-6
|
05/11 11:20 |
26 |
塞巴斯蒂安∙范泽洛/内田凯驰 v 尼古拉斯•阿尔瓦雷斯•瓦罗纳/菲利普 C 日亚努
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/11 10:30 |
26 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金 v 巴丹•博布罗夫/D 伊斯托明
|
6-2,3-6,10-5
|
05/11 09:10 |
26 |
罗宾·哈塞斯/斯特凡诺斯•齐齐帕斯 v 汤尼斯∙山德连/迈凯尔•托皮加德
|
已取消
|
05/11 08:55 |
26 |
罗宾·哈塞斯/斯特凡诺斯•齐齐帕斯 v Nicholas D Ionel/埃里克 Vanshelboim
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
05/11 07:40 |
26 |
阿里贝克•Kachmazov/贝布特•茹卡耶夫 v 阿琼•卡德赫/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/10 14:00 |
26 |
叶夫根尼•卡罗维斯基/叶夫根尼•蒂乌涅夫 v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯
|
4-6,6-2,8-10
|