05/31 13:05 |
28 |
齐尔•德赛/Naima Karamoko v Gina Marie Dittmann/Kristina Paskauskas
|
3-6,6-1,10-8
|
05/30 13:15 |
27 |
齐尔•德赛/Naima Karamoko v 露西娅•卡西迪/伊琳•百馨娜•薩馬爾季奇
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/30 12:30 |
27 |
Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak v 玛格丽特•马尔孔/艾丽莎•瑞格
|
6-7,2-6
|
05/30 09:00 |
27 |
Samira De Stefano/Beatrice Stagno v Gina Marie Dittmann/Kristina Paskauskas
|
Walkover
|
05/28 15:05 |
26 |
Diva Bhatia/Cleanne Pickel v Patricija Paukstyte/艾丽莎•范兰根东克
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/28 14:00 |
26 |
齐尔•德赛/Naima Karamoko v 张莹/Ruirui Zou
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/28 13:30 |
26 |
Samira De Stefano/Beatrice Stagno v Jiaying He/Le Yi Liu
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
05/28 12:30 |
26 |
Yuping Wang/Guyu Xu v Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak
|
4-6,4-6
|
05/28 12:30 |
26 |
Leena Bennetto/马纳尔•安瑟尔 v 露西娅•卡西迪/伊琳•百馨娜•薩馬爾季奇
|
4-6,6-7
|
05/28 11:05 |
26 |
玛格丽特•马尔孔/艾丽莎•瑞格 v Yasmin Ezzat/达里娅•Frayman
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/25 10:45 |
29 |
安吉拉•奥库托伊/Merna Refaat v Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/24 13:00 |
28 |
齐尔•德赛/Daria Khomutsianskaya v 安吉拉•奥库托伊/Merna Refaat
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/24 12:50 |
28 |
Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu v 艾丽莎•瑞格/阿莲达•鲁希提
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/23 13:30 |
27 |
艾丽莎•瑞格/阿莲达•鲁希提 v 卢萨·富纳/玛丽亚F赫尔拉祖∙冈萨雷斯
|
5-7,6-3,10-8
|
05/23 12:35 |
27 |
Margaux Komano/Wei Zheng v Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/23 09:00 |
27 |
安吉拉•奥库托伊/Merna Refaat v Onyu Choi/Bianca Compuesto
|
Walkover
|
05/22 14:10 |
26 |
Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak v 艾丽莎•瑞格/阿莲达•鲁希提
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/22 13:15 |
26 |
齐尔•德赛/Daria Khomutsianskaya v Elizaveta Shebekina/Darja Suvirdjonkova
|
4-6,6-2,10-1
|
05/22 12:35 |
26 |
Yuping Wang/Ruirui Zou v Margaux Komano/Wei Zheng
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
05/21 15:05 |
26 |
安吉拉•奥库托伊/Merna Refaat v Jiaying He/张莹
|
6-2,2-6,10-7
|
05/21 14:35 |
26 |
Christine Gouws/Lina Soussi v 卢萨·富纳/玛丽亚F赫尔拉祖∙冈萨雷斯
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/21 13:45 |
26 |
马纳尔•安瑟尔/Valeria Koussenkova v Onyu Choi/Bianca Compuesto
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
05/21 13:00 |
26 |
Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu v Yasmin Ezzat/Beatrice Stagno
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/18 12:00 |
29 |
艾拉•麦克唐纳/Talia Neilson Gatenby v Jiayu Xu/张莹
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/17 13:00 |
28 |
拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/Merna Refaat v Jiayu Xu/张莹
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/17 13:00 |
28 |
艾拉•麦克唐纳/Talia Neilson Gatenby v Le Yi Liu/Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/16 14:45 |
27 |
Le Yi Liu/Elizaveta Shebekina v Lara Pfeifer/卡米莉亚•扎诺里尼
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/16 13:15 |
27 |
艾拉•麦克唐纳/Talia Neilson Gatenby v Daria Khomutsianskaya/安娜•库巴列娃
|
6-1,6-7,10-6
|
05/16 12:25 |
27 |
Eva Garkusha/艾丽莎•瑞格 v Jiayu Xu/张莹
|
5-7,5-7
|
05/14 17:00 |
26 |
Jiayu Xu/张莹 v Yasmin Ezzat/Beatrice Stagno
|
6-3,6-3
|