05/04 11:30 |
29 |
玛丽亚F赫尔拉祖∙冈萨雷斯/亚斯明•曼苏里 v Kaitlin Quevedo/Ikumi Yamazaki
|
3-6,6-7
|
05/04 09:00 |
27 |
McPhee/Vilar v Kaitlin Quevedo/Ikumi Yamazaki
|
Walkover
|
05/03 14:30 |
28 |
玛丽亚F赫尔拉祖∙冈萨雷斯/亚斯明•曼苏里 v Tiphanie Lemaitre/伊莎贝拉•丝尼科娃
|
弃权
|
05/03 13:30 |
28 |
Kaitlin Quevedo/Ikumi Yamazaki v Jasmijn Gimbrere/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/02 13:30 |
27 |
Diva Bhatia/Sophia Ksandinov v Jasmijn Gimbrere/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃
|
0-6,0-6
|
05/02 13:00 |
27 |
Tiphanie Lemaitre/伊莎贝拉•丝尼科娃 v 珍娜•迪安/Mia Horvit
|
6-2,3-6,10-4
|
05/02 09:00 |
27 |
玛丽亚F赫尔拉祖∙冈萨雷斯/亚斯明•曼苏里 v Samantha Imbo Nloga/巴桑特•考尔
|
Walkover
|
05/01 11:25 |
26 |
曼努埃拉•德•洛伦佐/Sameeksha Shroff v Samantha Imbo Nloga/巴桑特•考尔
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/01 10:30 |
26 |
Diva Bhatia/Sophia Ksandinov v Kuparev/Slavikova
|
Walkover
|
04/30 10:45 |
26 |
Robu Kajitani/桑德拉•萨米尔 v Kaitlin Quevedo/Ikumi Yamazaki
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/30 10:25 |
26 |
Tiphanie Lemaitre/伊莎贝拉•丝尼科娃 v 艾玛•马佐尼/Juliette Mazzoni
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/30 10:05 |
26 |
珍娜•迪安/Mia Horvit v 克里斯托·洛佩兹/欧安•洛佩兹
|
4-6,6-2,10-7
|
04/27 12:25 |
29 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃 v 凯拉•麦克菲/Ksenia Zaytseva
|
6-4,7-5
|
04/27 09:00 |
28 |
亚斯明•曼苏里/艾莲娜•米洛瓦诺维奇 v 凯拉•麦克菲/Ksenia Zaytseva
|
2-6,5-7
|
04/26 15:45 |
27 |
玛丽•班诺特/梅拉妮•凯菲尼 v 凯拉•麦克菲/Ksenia Zaytseva
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/26 15:40 |
28 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃 v 玛丽亚 费尔南达 H 冈萨雷斯/伊内斯•伊博
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/26 13:15 |
27 |
玛丽亚 费尔南达 H 冈萨雷斯/伊内斯•伊博 v 菲奥纳•甘兹/桑德拉•萨米尔
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
04/26 10:25 |
27 |
Bianca Compuesto/Emma Slavikova v 亚斯明•曼苏里/艾莲娜•米洛瓦诺维奇
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/26 09:00 |
27 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃 v 勒奥娜 乔治亚娜 Ghioroaie/加布里埃拉•维拉尔
|
弃权
|
04/24 15:00 |
26 |
Julie Struplova/Nina Vargova v 凯拉•麦克菲/Ksenia Zaytseva
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/23 12:45 |
26 |
Robu Kajitani/Tiphanie Lemaitre v 亚斯明•曼苏里/艾莲娜•米洛瓦诺维奇
|
1-6,6-7
|
04/23 12:45 |
26 |
玛丽亚 费尔南达 H 冈萨雷斯/伊内斯•伊博 v 丹尼斯拉瓦•格鲁什科娃/伊莎贝拉•丝尼科娃
|
3-6,6-0,10-6
|
04/23 12:25 |
26 |
张瑞恩/Wei Zheng v Bianca Compuesto/Emma Slavikova
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/23 12:25 |
26 |
麦迪逊•布吉尼翁/Sameeksha Shroff v 勒奥娜 乔治亚娜 Ghioroaie/加布里埃拉•维拉尔
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/23 12:00 |
26 |
格洛里亚•切斯基/曼努埃拉•德•洛伦佐 v 菲奥纳•甘兹/桑德拉•萨米尔
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/23 10:20 |
26 |
Hanna Bougouffa/Anastasiya Kuparev v 玛丽•班诺特/梅拉妮•凯菲尼
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/20 11:40 |
29 |
玛丽亚F赫尔拉祖∙冈萨雷斯/凯拉•麦克菲 v Julie Struplova/Ksenia Zaytseva
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
04/19 13:00 |
28 |
Julie Struplova/Ksenia Zaytseva v 亚斯明•曼苏里/艾莲娜•米洛瓦诺维奇
|
5-7,7-6,11-9
|
04/19 13:00 |
28 |
玛丽亚F赫尔拉祖∙冈萨雷斯/凯拉•麦克菲 v 路易莎•赫尔达/Viola Turini
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/18 15:00 |
27 |
瓦什纳维•阿德卡/Ranim Rassil v Julie Struplova/Ksenia Zaytseva
|
2-6,7-6,6-10
|