04/27 17:00 |
- |
阿尔特多夫 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
W |
1-3
|
04/20 13:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
Prowin Volleys TV Holz 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
Unterhaching 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
03/16 18:00 |
- |
TV普拉内格-克赖灵 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
W |
1-3
|
03/10 15:00 |
- |
威斯巴登二世 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
SV卡尔斯鲁厄-贝尔特海姆 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
02/21 19:30 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
TV普拉内格-克赖灵 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
02/17 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
SG TSV TB明兴施泰因 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 18:00 |
- |
DJK慕尼黑东 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
SV Lohhof 女子
|
W |
3-2
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
路德维希堡Barock排球 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
01/21 15:00 |
- |
Tg Bad Soden 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
威斯巴登二世 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
11/25 17:00 |
- |
Unterhaching 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
11/11 18:30 |
- |
SV卡尔斯鲁厄-贝尔特海姆 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
DJK慕尼黑东 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
SV Lohhof 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
路德维希堡Barock排球 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
09/23 13:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
Tg Bad Soden 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
04/22 17:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
阿尔特多夫 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
04/16 13:00 |
- |
TV Dingolfing 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
04/08 17:00 |
- |
TV普拉内格-克赖灵 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
04/02 14:00 |
- |
Tg Bad Soden 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
03/19 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
SSC Freisen 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
02/18 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
SV Lohhof 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 17:00 |
- |
Unterhaching 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
01/29 15:00 |
- |
威斯巴登二世 女子
v
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
TV Dingolfing 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
Tg Bad Soden 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Rote Raben菲尔斯比堡II 女子
v
TV普拉内格-克赖灵 女子
|
L |
1-3
|