05/06 14:00 |
22 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
AP Poznan 女子
|
L |
25-34
|
04/29 14:00 |
21 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MMKS Jutrzenka普沃茨克 女子
|
W |
40-25
|
04/13 16:30 |
19 |
[4]
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MKS布罗德尼察 女子
[7] |
W |
39-30
|
04/01 15:30 |
18 |
格丁尼亚 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
30-32
|
03/25 14:00 |
17 |
[4]
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
KS Koscierzyna 女子
[6]
|
W |
32-24
|
03/19 14:30 |
16 |
施切钦波贡 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
26-30
|
03/11 15:00 |
15 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MTS克维曾 女子
|
W |
30-19
|
02/04 15:00 |
13 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
Bukowsko Dopiewski KPR 女子
|
W |
28-27
|
01/21 10:00 |
12 |
SMS ZPRP II Plock 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
23-32
|
12/10 14:00 |
11 |
[4]
AZS波兹南 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
[5]
|
L |
30-29
|
12/03 13:00 |
21 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MMKS Jutrzenka普沃茨克 女子
|
- |
已取消
|
12/03 13:00 |
10 |
MMKS Jutrzenka普沃茨克 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
19-27
|
11/20 14:00 |
8 |
MKS布罗德尼察 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
L |
27-24
|
11/12 15:00 |
7 |
[1]
Sambor Tczew 女子
v
SPR Gdynia 女子
[2]
|
L |
26-29
|
10/29 12:00 |
6 |
[7]
KS Koscierzyna 女子
v
Sambor Tczew 女子
[2]
|
W |
32-39
|
10/22 14:00 |
5 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
施切钦波贡 女子
|
L |
34-35
|
10/13 18:30 |
4 |
MTS克维曾 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
23-35
|
09/24 15:00 |
2 |
Bukowsko Dopiewski KPR 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
28-29
|
09/17 14:00 |
1 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
SMS ZPRP II Plock 女子
|
W |
24-12
|
05/21 16:00 |
22 |
[6]
KPR Bukowsko Dopiewski 女子
v
Sambor Tczew 女子
[4]
|
L |
37-25
|
05/14 16:00 |
21 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
施切钦波贡 女子
|
L |
27-29
|
05/07 12:00 |
20 |
[7]
MMKS Jutrzenka普沃茨克 女子
v
Sambor Tczew 女子
[5]
|
W |
24-26
|
04/30 14:00 |
19 |
[5]
Sambor Tczew 女子
v
UKS PCM 科希切日纳 女子
[2]
|
L |
29-32
|
04/09 15:00 |
18 |
Drweca Novar Lubicz 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
23-37
|
04/02 16:30 |
17 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
格丁尼亚 女子
|
W |
26-23
|
03/26 14:30 |
16 |
[8]
JT AZS波兹南 女子
v
Sambor Tczew 女子
[5]
|
W |
21-31
|
03/17 17:30 |
15 |
MKS Sambor Tczew Women
v
MTS克维曾 女子
|
W |
38-37
|
02/26 17:00 |
14 |
SMS ZPRP II Plock 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
25-33
|
02/05 15:00 |
12 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MKS格涅兹诺 女子
|
L |
22-34
|
12/18 16:30 |
11 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
Bukowsko Dopiewski KPR 女子
|
W |
30-18
|