09/21 14:00 |
29 |
纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/Veronika Erjavec v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/尼娜•波托奇尼克
|
6-2,3-6,0-10
|
09/20 13:00 |
28 |
玛蒂娜 Colmegna/乔琪亚∙马尔凯蒂 v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/尼娜•波托奇尼克
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/20 12:30 |
28 |
埃琳娜•弗米娜/米谢拉•霍科娃 v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/Veronika Erjavec
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/19 15:00 |
27 |
安尼塔 Husaric/杰西卡∙马勒科娃 v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/Veronika Erjavec
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/19 13:30 |
27 |
迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/拉卢卡•乔治亚娜•塞尔邦 v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/尼娜•波托奇尼克
|
2-6,7-5,8-10
|
09/19 12:45 |
27 |
克里斯蒂娜•诺瓦克/拉娜•西派克 v 玛蒂娜 Colmegna/乔琪亚∙马尔凯蒂
|
2-6,7-6,5-10
|
09/19 12:20 |
27 |
埃琳娜•弗米娜/米谢拉•霍科娃 v 尤利娅 Hatouka/达丽娅 Kruzhkova
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/18 14:00 |
26 |
Lea 博斯科维奇/海伦 Scholsen v 玛蒂娜 Colmegna/乔琪亚∙马尔凯蒂
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/18 14:00 |
26 |
克里斯蒂娜•诺瓦克/拉娜•西派克 v Natasa Luzajic/Sofija Mandic
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/17 15:15 |
26 |
米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/尼娜•波托奇尼克 v 甘纳•波兹尼希连科/茱丽亚 Wachaczyk
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/17 14:45 |
26 |
纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/Veronika Erjavec v 艾格尼斯∙贝达/维恩 Juhaszova
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/17 13:10 |
26 |
安尼塔 Husaric/杰西卡∙马勒科娃 v Andrea Cetkovic/奥迪尔 Maesfranckx
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/拉卢卡•乔治亚娜•塞尔邦 v 安雅•德拉斯科维克/丹尼卡∙克斯塔季奇
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/22 13:00 |
29 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃 v 佩特拉∙卡瑞莎娃/杰西卡∙马勒科娃
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/21 13:35 |
28 |
佩特拉∙卡瑞莎娃/杰西卡∙马勒科娃 v 艾格尼斯∙贝达/维恩 Juhaszova
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
09/21 12:20 |
28 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃 v 波加娜•马林科维奇/埃里卡•福格森
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/20 13:45 |
27 |
阿尼米扎卡/安娜 Pribylova v 佩特拉∙卡瑞莎娃/杰西卡∙马勒科娃
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/20 12:30 |
27 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃 v 迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/蒂娜•卢卡斯
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/20 11:15 |
27 |
弗拉达∙伊什贝诺娃/亚历山德拉 Perper v 波加娜•马林科维奇/埃里卡•福格森
|
1-6,6-2,6-10
|
09/20 09:40 |
27 |
萨拉•查卡雷维奇/克里斯蒂娜•奥斯托伊奇 v 艾格尼斯∙贝达/维恩 Juhaszova
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/19 13:00 |
26 |
安尼塔 Husaric/Raluca G Serban v 弗拉达∙伊什贝诺娃/亚历山德拉 Perper
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/19 12:40 |
26 |
迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/蒂娜•卢卡斯 v Andrea Cetkovic/特奥多拉•米特罗维奇
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/18 13:30 |
26 |
米哈埃拉•德亚科维奇/马格达莱纳•斯托伊尔科夫斯卡 v 萨拉•查卡雷维奇/克里斯蒂娜•奥斯托伊奇
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/18 12:30 |
26 |
亚历山德拉•斯托什奇/Milica Vujovic v 阿尼米扎卡/安娜 Pribylova
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/23 15:05 |
29 |
伊万娜•尤洛维奇/杰尼亚∙克诺尔 v 安尼塔 Husaric/Quirine 勒蒙内
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
09/22 13:25 |
28 |
迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/梅拉妮•凯菲尼 v 伊万娜•尤洛维奇/杰尼亚∙克诺尔
|
1-6,6-3,6-10
|
09/21 13:25 |
27 |
伊万娜•尤洛维奇/杰尼亚∙克诺尔 v Tadeja 玛吉蕾卡/纳塔利亚•西派克
|
6-1,7-6
|
09/21 11:35 |
27 |
梅拉尼•斯托克/亚斯米娜∙田吉奇 v 安尼塔 Husaric/Quirine 勒蒙内
|
6-2,2-6,4-10
|
09/20 15:50 |
26 |
玛蒂娜∙吉塞培/安娜•朱莉娅•雷蒙迪纳 v 特蕾西娅 Londol/多米尼卡 Turkovic
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/20 15:45 |
26 |
萨拉•查卡雷维奇/克里斯蒂娜•奥斯托伊奇 v 安尼塔 Husaric/Quirine 勒蒙内
|
4-6,4-6
|