03/06 09:00 |
26 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/克里斯托弗 Negritu v 杰西•弗洛雷斯/Luca Potenza
|
已取消
|
03/05 14:00 |
26 |
瑞安•A•D•桑托斯/乔丹-邱 v 亚历克•贝克利/Max Wiskandt
|
3-6,7-5,3-10
|
03/05 13:55 |
26 |
Allan Gatoto/Alaa Trifi v 法比奥•德•米歇尔/Albert Saar
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/05 13:05 |
26 |
卢卡•嘉科米尼/Lorenzo Rottoli v Niccolo Ciavarella/Federico Salomone
|
6-2,7-6
|
03/05 12:45 |
26 |
穆萨 Alkotop/Dmitrii Vasilev v Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-7,4-6
|
03/05 11:55 |
26 |
Tristan Nitschke/安德烈•西尔瓦西 v Simon Beaupain/杰克 罗格
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/05 11:40 |
26 |
弗洛里安 Broska/格雷戈尔 Ramskogler v 彼得·库谢维奇/Pijus Vaitiekunas
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/03 08:30 |
29 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/克里斯托弗 Negritu v Milos Karol/弗莱德∙西蒙森
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/02 12:45 |
28 |
纳齐姆•马克洛夫/Isaac Nortey v Milos Karol/弗莱德∙西蒙森
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/01 14:00 |
28 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/克里斯托弗 Negritu v Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/01 14:00 |
27 |
马克西姆•辛/Dmitrii Vasilev v Milos Karol/弗莱德∙西蒙森
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/01 11:15 |
27 |
纳齐姆•马克洛夫/Isaac Nortey v Jakub Nicod/本杰明•佩特里
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/01 11:00 |
27 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/克里斯托弗 Negritu v Simon Beaupain/Romain Faucon
|
6-4,7-6
|
02/29 16:00 |
27 |
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov v Lewie Lane/Max Wiskandt
|
Walkover
|
02/27 14:25 |
26 |
Simon Beaupain/Romain Faucon v Chirag Duhan/杰西•弗洛雷斯
|
6-3,4-6,10-5
|
02/27 13:50 |
26 |
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov v Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/27 13:35 |
26 |
Rui Ning Huang/Chia-Fan Tsao v Jakub Nicod/本杰明•佩特里
|
0-6,1-6
|
02/27 13:20 |
26 |
Liam Delicata/Pijus Vaitiekunas v Lewie Lane/Max Wiskandt
|
6-7,0-6
|
02/27 12:15 |
26 |
马克西姆•辛/Dmitrii Vasilev v Yua Taka/伯努瓦•托克
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/27 12:10 |
26 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/克里斯托弗 Negritu v 亚历山大•布朗/伊齐基尔•克拉克
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
02/27 12:00 |
26 |
Milos Karol/弗莱德∙西蒙森 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/27 12:00 |
26 |
纳齐姆•马克洛夫/Isaac Nortey v 菲利波•乔瓦尼尼/翁贝托•玛丽亚•乔瓦尼
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/24 11:10 |
29 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/克里斯托弗 Negritu v Milos Karol/雅各布•保尔
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/23 11:55 |
28 |
丹尼尔•德约格/John Sperle v Milos Karol/雅各布•保尔
|
6-7,6-7
|
02/23 10:35 |
28 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/克里斯托弗 Negritu v Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-3,6-4
|
02/22 15:10 |
27 |
Jacopo Bilardo/Chirag Duhan v Milos Karol/雅各布•保尔
|
6-1,1-6,6-10
|
02/22 15:00 |
27 |
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov v 卡罗•卡尼亚托/Federico Cina
|
3-6,6-4,10-6
|
02/22 15:00 |
27 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/克里斯托弗 Negritu v Areg Stepanian/迈克尔•朱
|
6-3,6-4
|
02/22 14:30 |
27 |
丹尼尔•德约格/John Sperle v Romain Faucon/Adrien Gobat
|
4-6,7-5,15-13
|
02/22 12:50 |
26 |
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov v Keisuke Saitoh/Taiyo Yamanaka
|
6-4,6-4
|