02/15 11:00 |
26 |
盖亚∙萨尼斯/卡米拉•斯卡拉 v 茱莉亚 Stamatova/多加•图尔克曼
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/14 14:25 |
26 |
Carole Monnet/Sapfo Sakellaridi v 皮娅∙库克/Jessica Ho
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/14 13:20 |
26 |
Mayuka Aikawa/萨达 Nahimana v 芬尼•奥斯特伦德/安娜•乌列克
|
0-6,7-5,5-10
|
02/14 07:00 |
26 |
丽莎•马特维严科/Eliessa Van'donck v Ari Matsumoto/Chinatsu Shimizu
|
6-2,6-1
|
02/12 13:35 |
26 |
森崎可南子/绫香奧野 v Yuki Naito/佐藤南帆
|
2-6,7-5,9-11
|
02/10 12:15 |
29 |
玛丽娜•切尔尼舍瓦/弗拉达∙伊什贝诺娃 v Cemre安尼尔/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/10 09:10 |
28 |
森崎可南子/绫香奧野 v 弗拉达∙伊什贝诺娃/马蒂娜∙史匹卡雷里
|
3-6,6-1,5-10
|
02/10 08:00 |
28 |
Cemre安尼尔/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁 v 芬尼•奥斯特伦德/安娜•乌列克
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/09 14:00 |
27 |
森崎可南子/绫香奧野 v Yuki Naito/佐藤南帆
|
7-6,6-0
|
02/09 13:00 |
27 |
Chinatsu Shimizu/Sonoda v 芬尼•奥斯特伦德/安娜•乌列克
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/09 12:25 |
27 |
弗拉达∙伊什贝诺娃/马蒂娜∙史匹卡雷里 v 戴安娜•德米多娃/Liubov Demidova
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/09 09:15 |
26 |
芬尼•奥斯特伦德/安娜•乌列克 v 迪西亚•莫德格/雅纳•莫德格
|
6-7,6-2,10-6
|
02/09 07:00 |
26 |
Chinatsu Shimizu/Sonoda v Mayuka Aikawa/阿尼 Vangelova
|
7-6,6-2
|
02/09 07:00 |
27 |
Carole Monnet/Sapfo Sakellaridi v Cemre安尼尔/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/08 14:55 |
26 |
戴安娜•德米多娃/Liubov Demidova v Arakawa/Miklova
|
已取消
|
02/08 12:00 |
26 |
叶卡捷琳娜•奥弗切兰柯/多加•图尔克曼 v Carole Monnet/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/08 11:30 |
26 |
埃琳娜•迪巴蒂斯塔/克拉丽莎•盖伊 v Cemre安尼尔/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/06 12:30 |
26 |
茱莉亚 Stamatova/艾丽莎•范兰根东克 v Arakawa/Miklova
|
已取消
|
02/06 11:30 |
- |
Chinatsu Shimizu/Sonoda v Mayuka Aikawa/阿尼 Vangelova
|
7-6,6-2
|
02/05 14:00 |
26 |
Marie Mettraux/乔安妮•楚格尔 v Yuki Naito/佐藤南帆
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/05 13:05 |
26 |
森崎可南子/绫香奧野 v Yuka Hosoki/埃利纳 Nepliy
|
6-4,6-7,10-3
|
02/04 07:00 |
29 |
森崎可南子/绫香奧野 v Haruna Arakawa/多加•图尔克曼
|
7-5,6-3
|
02/03 14:35 |
28 |
森崎可南子/绫香奧野 v 曹思齐/郑芜双
|
7-5,6-2
|
02/03 13:30 |
27 |
森崎可南子/绫香奧野 v 巴尔博拉 Miklova/丹妮拉 Vismane
|
6-2,6-1
|
02/03 12:15 |
28 |
安德娅 Ghitescu/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁 v Haruna Arakawa/多加•图尔克曼
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
02/03 11:45 |
27 |
曹思齐/郑芜双 v Mayuka Aikawa/阿尼 Vangelova
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/03 10:00 |
26 |
曹思齐/郑芜双 v Marie Mettraux/Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/03 10:00 |
27 |
安德娅 Ghitescu/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁 v Yuka Hosoki/Ayano Shimizu
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/03 07:00 |
27 |
Haruna Arakawa/多加•图尔克曼 v 迪西亚•莫德格/雅纳•莫德格
|
0-6,6-4,10-8
|
02/02 12:35 |
26 |
森崎可南子/绫香奧野 v Doga Akyurek/阿莉莎 Axyanova
|
6-1,6-0
|