06/05 10:35 |
29 |
尼金娜∙阿卜杜拉伊莫娃/安吉丽娜•加布耶娃 v 伊琳娜 Shymanovich/赛利玛尔•塔尔比
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/04 11:00 |
28 |
伊琳娜 Shymanovich/赛利玛尔•塔尔比 v 叶卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
7-5,0-6,10-3
|
06/04 10:50 |
28 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/阿纳斯塔西娅·扎哈罗娃 v 尼金娜∙阿卜杜拉伊莫娃/安吉丽娜•加布耶娃
|
6-4,2-6,8-10
|
06/03 12:55 |
27 |
戈萨尔 Ainitdinova/安娜•库巴列娃 v 伊琳娜 Shymanovich/赛利玛尔•塔尔比
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/03 12:25 |
27 |
尤利娅 Hatouka/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v 尼金娜∙阿卜杜拉伊莫娃/安吉丽娜•加布耶娃
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
06/03 11:30 |
27 |
叶卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃 v 弗拉达•科瓦尔/索菲亚 Lansere
|
7-5,3-6,10-6
|
06/03 10:10 |
27 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/阿纳斯塔西娅·扎哈罗娃 v Alina Charaeva/Mariia Tkacheva
|
Walkover
|
06/03 10:00 |
- |
Alina Charaeva/Mariia Tkacheva v Shakirova/Tarasova
|
查看
|
06/02 13:00 |
26 |
戈萨尔 Ainitdinova/安娜•库巴列娃 v 伊丽莎白•科克丽娜/叶卡特琳娜•雅诗娜
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/02 13:00 |
26 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/阿纳斯塔西娅·扎哈罗娃 v 亚历山德拉•库兹涅佐娃/Elena Pridankina
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/02 12:10 |
26 |
安娜•乌列克/瓦雷丽娅•尤先科 v 伊琳娜 Shymanovich/赛利玛尔•塔尔比
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/02 11:40 |
26 |
Alina Charaeva/Mariia Tkacheva v Shakirova/Tarasova
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/01 12:45 |
26 |
尤利娅 Hatouka/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v 玛丽亚•克鲁佩宁娜/叶卡捷琳娜•奥弗切兰柯
|
0-6,6-4,12-10
|
06/01 10:55 |
26 |
达莉亚•米希納/Noel Saidenova v 叶卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
7-5,1-6,10-12
|
06/01 09:30 |
26 |
Anna Grigoreva/伊丽莎白•莫罗佐娃 v 弗拉达•科瓦尔/索菲亚 Lansere
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/12 10:25 |
29 |
Ulrikke 爱克里/赛利玛尔•塔尔比 v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/阿纳斯塔西娅·扎哈罗娃
|
6-4,6-0
|
03/11 13:40 |
28 |
Ulrikke 爱克里/赛利玛尔•塔尔比 v 尤利娅 Hatouka/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
6-4,2-6,10-8
|
03/11 12:30 |
28 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/阿纳斯塔西娅·扎哈罗娃 v 维维安∙黑森/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃
|
4-6,6-3,10-6
|
03/10 17:35 |
27 |
弗拉达•科瓦尔/索菲亚 Lansere v 尤利娅 Hatouka/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
03/10 17:25 |
27 |
Ulrikke 爱克里/赛利玛尔•塔尔比 v 比尔夫•坚吉兹/伊佩克 Oz
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/10 16:50 |
27 |
Alina Charaeva/Mariia Tkacheva v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/阿纳斯塔西娅·扎哈罗娃
|
6-1,6-7,8-10
|
03/10 16:10 |
27 |
叶卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/达莉亚•米希納 v 维维安∙黑森/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃
|
0-6,6-7
|
03/09 14:50 |
26 |
伊丽莎白•科克丽娜/瓦莱里∙萨维内赫 v 维维安∙黑森/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/09 14:35 |
26 |
Ulrikke 爱克里/赛利玛尔•塔尔比 v Diana Shnaider/Maria Sholokhova
|
7-6,5-7,10-6
|
03/09 14:05 |
26 |
叶卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/达莉亚•米希納 v 塔玛拉∙库罗维奇/阿丽娜∙斯里奇
|
6-7,6-2,10-7
|
03/09 13:45 |
26 |
Alina Charaeva/Mariia Tkacheva v 叶卡捷琳娜•奥弗切兰柯/瓦雷丽娅•尤先科
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/09 13:30 |
26 |
科谢妮亚•拉斯库图娃/安娜•乌列克 v 尤利娅 Hatouka/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
5-7,5-7
|
03/09 13:15 |
26 |
叶卡特琳娜 玛卡洛娃/艾琳娜•马雷金娜 v 比尔夫•坚吉兹/伊佩克 Oz
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/09 12:45 |
26 |
维多利亚•马塔索娃/伊丽莎白•莫罗佐娃 v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/阿纳斯塔西娅·扎哈罗娃
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/09 10:45 |
26 |
弗拉达•科瓦尔/索菲亚 Lansere v Anna Grigoreva/Dana Shakirova
|
6-0,6-2
|