04/20 11:00 |
- |
Dominika Kwasnik/Karolina Szubert v Au Yeong/霍赫邁爾
|
0-2
|
04/20 08:00 |
- |
Dominika Kwasnik/Karolina Szubert v Anna Hagspiel/Lena Rumpold
|
2-1
|
04/20 07:40 |
- |
Anja Jordan/Kim Matovic v Au Yeong/霍赫邁爾
|
0-2
|
04/19 15:00 |
- |
Tanya Ivanova/格尔加娜•帕夫洛娃 v Au Yeong/霍赫邁爾
|
0-2
|
04/19 15:00 |
- |
Anja Jordan/Kim Matovic v 法迪拉•沙米卡•穆罕默德•拉菲/特蕾西·纳鲁沃扎
|
2-0
|
04/19 14:40 |
- |
Anna Hagspiel/Lena Rumpold v 拉伊亚•阿尔玛拉哈/阿纳斯塔西娅•阿利莫娃
|
2-1
|
04/19 14:00 |
- |
茱莉亚•普拉维卡/Tallulah Van Coppenolle v Dominika Kwasnik/Karolina Szubert
|
查看
|
04/19 11:00 |
- |
Emilia Jochacy/阿丽佳•西莱克 v 法迪拉•沙米卡•穆罕默德•拉菲/特蕾西·纳鲁沃扎
|
1-2
|
04/19 11:00 |
- |
Tanya Ivanova/格尔加娜•帕夫洛娃 v 瓦尔瓦拉•福罗娃/Sofiia Lavrova
|
2-0
|
04/19 10:50 |
- |
克洛伊•布兰德/朱莉•弗兰康维尔 v 拉伊亚•阿尔玛拉哈/阿纳斯塔西娅•阿利莫娃
|
1-2
|
04/19 10:30 |
- |
维罗妮卡·布罗兹科夫科娃/维罗妮卡•多比亚绍瓦 v Anna Hagspiel/Lena Rumpold
|
0-2
|
04/19 10:20 |
- |
胡西娜·科布加贝/格拉迪斯•姆巴巴齐 v 茱莉亚•普拉维卡/Tallulah Van Coppenolle
|
0-2
|
04/19 10:20 |
- |
Viktoriya Pletsiukhova/Veranika Stankevich v Au Yeong/霍赫邁爾
|
0-2
|
04/19 10:20 |
- |
胡西娜·科布加贝/格拉迪斯•姆巴巴齐 v 茱莉亚•普拉维卡/塔盧拉·V·科本諾爾
|
0-2
|
04/19 09:40 |
- |
Nadezhda Nazarenko/Zoja Novak v Dominika Kwasnik/Karolina Szubert
|
查看
|
04/18 17:20 |
- |
Viktoriya Pletsiukhova/Veranika Stankevich v 朱莉娅·克穆罗维佐娃/Victoria Greasley
|
2-0
|
04/18 16:50 |
- |
Tanya Ivanova/格尔加娜•帕夫洛娃 v Janko/Stokfisz
|
查看
|
04/18 16:50 |
- |
Sanja Peric/Luna Saban v Emilia Jochacy/阿丽佳•西莱克
|
1-2
|
04/18 16:50 |
- |
Anja Jordan/Kim Matovic v 阿玛亚 托拉尔巴/Jana Villanueva
|
2-0
|
04/18 16:40 |
- |
Johanka Ivanovicova/莉娅·维博乔娃 v 拉伊亚•阿尔玛拉哈/阿纳斯塔西娅•阿利莫娃
|
1-2
|
04/18 16:40 |
- |
波琳娜·特卡奇/Ulyana Volskaya v 茱莉亚•普拉维卡/Tallulah Van Coppenolle
|
1-2
|
04/18 16:10 |
- |
Dominika Kwasnik/Karolina Szubert v 普里斯卡•库斯蒂亚迪/Nozomi Shimizu
|
2-0
|
04/18 16:10 |
- |
Anna Hagspiel/Lena Rumpold v Anna Czuchra/Julia Stankiewicz
|
2-0
|
03/05 09:30 |
- |
Chia Hsin Lee/邓淳薰 v 杨雅婷/Pui Lam Yeung
|
2-1
|
03/04 16:20 |
- |
范嘉茵/尤漫莹 v Ng/曾晓昕
|
0-2
|
03/04 16:20 |
- |
广上瑠依/加藤佑奈 v 玛利亚·胡阿罗/Camille Pognante
|
2-0
|
03/04 16:00 |
- |
克尔斯滕·德·威特/Alyssa Tirtosentono v Chia Hsin Lee/邓淳薰
|
0-2
|
03/04 16:00 |
- |
杨雅婷/Pui Lam Yeung v 玛蒂娜 Repiska/卡塔琳娜•瓦尔戈娃
|
2-0
|
03/04 12:40 |
- |
Zuzanna Jankowska/乔安娜•波德德沃尔尼 v 玛利亚·胡阿罗/Camille Pognante
|
0-2
|
03/04 12:40 |
- |
Tanya Ivanova/格尔加娜•帕夫洛娃 v 广上瑠依/加藤佑奈
|
0-2
|