04/30 14:20 |
29 |
米夏尔 Dembek/米卡莱 Haliak v Marcello Serafini/福斯托 Tabacco
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/29 14:55 |
28 |
Marcello Serafini/福斯托 Tabacco v 亚当•泰勒/杰森•泰勒
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/29 13:20 |
28 |
托马索•孔帕纽奇/达维德 Galoppini v 米夏尔 Dembek/米卡莱 Haliak
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/28 15:15 |
27 |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/米利安∙泽基斯 v 托马索•孔帕纽奇/达维德 Galoppini
|
2-6,7-5,5-10
|
04/28 13:55 |
27 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v 亚当•泰勒/杰森•泰勒
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/27 18:05 |
27 |
米夏尔 Dembek/米卡莱 Haliak v Gabriele Piraino/Giorgio Tabacco
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/27 18:05 |
27 |
Giannicola Misasi/Edoardo Zanada v Marcello Serafini/福斯托 Tabacco
|
4-6,6-1,5-10
|
04/27 17:00 |
26 |
费德里戈•阿纳博尔迪/詹马科•法拉利 v 亚当•泰勒/杰森•泰勒
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/27 14:55 |
26 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v Pietro Marino/大卫•波兹
|
6-4,5-7,10-6
|
04/26 18:05 |
26 |
Marcello Serafini/福斯托 Tabacco v Jahn/Wessels
|
Walkover
|
04/26 18:00 |
26 |
Giannicola Misasi/Edoardo Zanada v Michalis Sakellaridis/斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/26 16:55 |
26 |
托马索•孔帕纽奇/达维德 Galoppini v 蒂姆 洛森/菲利普•帕夫连科
|
3-6,6-1,10-8
|
04/26 15:45 |
26 |
Tommaso Vola/亚历山大 Wolfschmidt v Gabriele Piraino/Giorgio Tabacco
|
3-6,0-6
|
04/24 13:25 |
29 |
费德里戈•阿纳博尔迪/詹马科•法拉利 v 爱德华多•拉瓦尼奥/乔治欧•里卡
|
6-7,4-6
|
04/24 12:00 |
28 |
弗朗切斯科•福蒂/弗朗切斯科•马埃斯特雷利 v 爱德华多•拉瓦尼奥/乔治欧•里卡
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/23 19:00 |
27 |
弗朗切斯科•福蒂/弗朗切斯科•马埃斯特雷利 v Gabriele Piraino/Giorgio Tabacco
|
6-1,7-5
|
04/23 10:00 |
28 |
费德里戈•阿纳博尔迪/詹马科•法拉利 v 里卡尔多•巴尔泽拉尼/托马索•孔帕纽奇
|
6-3,6-7,10-3
|
04/22 21:15 |
27 |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/大卫•波兹 v 费德里戈•阿纳博尔迪/詹马科•法拉利
|
2-6,7-5,10-12
|
04/22 20:15 |
27 |
Luigi Corrias/Tommaso Vola v 爱德华多•拉瓦尼奥/乔治欧•里卡
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/22 15:20 |
27 |
乔瓦尼•福尼奥/皮埃特罗∙罗多尼 v 里卡尔多•巴尔泽拉尼/托马索•孔帕纽奇
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/21 15:00 |
26 |
菲利波•巴尔迪/奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼 v Luigi Corrias/Tommaso Vola
|
Walkover
|
04/21 15:00 |
26 |
Gabriele Piraino/Giorgio Tabacco v Florent Bax/Robin Bertrand
|
Walkover
|
04/20 16:05 |
26 |
弗朗切斯科•福蒂/弗朗切斯科•马埃斯特雷利 v 托比•马丁/Tao Mu
|
弃权
|
04/19 18:25 |
26 |
里卡尔多•巴尔泽拉尼/托马索•孔帕纽奇 v Alessandro C Perez/米卡莱 Haliak
|
6-3,6-0
|
04/19 18:20 |
26 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v 费德里戈•阿纳博尔迪/詹马科•法拉利
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/19 17:05 |
26 |
乔瓦尼•福尼奥/皮埃特罗∙罗多尼 v Michalis Sakellaridis/斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/16 12:00 |
29 |
奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/亚历山大•韦斯 v 马特奥•吉甘特/弗朗切斯科•马埃斯特雷利
|
6-1,3-6,10-6
|
04/15 17:00 |
28 |
马特奥•吉甘特/弗朗切斯科•马埃斯特雷利 v Felix Gill/杰克•平宁顿•琼斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/15 13:40 |
28 |
丹 Added/西奥•阿里巴格 v 奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/亚历山大•韦斯
|
4-6,6-1,7-10
|
04/14 16:55 |
27 |
Gabriele Piraino/Giorgio Tabacco v 马特奥•吉甘特/弗朗切斯科•马埃斯特雷利
|
3-6,3-6
|