07/29 12:00 |
29 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v 莫里斯•卡皮尔/波格丹•帕维尔
|
7-6,6-7,10-8
|
07/28 13:00 |
28 |
米哈伊•亚历山大•科曼/弗拉德•安德烈•杜米特鲁 v 莫里斯•卡皮尔/波格丹•帕维尔
|
0-6,2-6
|
07/28 12:20 |
28 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v 克伦丁•德诺利/威廉·朱查
|
6-4,7-5
|
07/28 10:30 |
27 |
米哈伊•亚历山大•科曼/弗拉德•安德烈•杜米特鲁 v Radu Mihai Papoe/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
7-6,6-4
|
07/27 14:25 |
27 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/27 14:25 |
26 |
米哈伊•亚历山大•科曼/弗拉德•安德烈•杜米特鲁 v 瓦西里•安东内斯库/Andrei Cuceu
|
7-5,6-3
|
07/27 13:45 |
27 |
Cezar Gabriel Papoe/Rares Teodor Pieleanu v 莫里斯•卡皮尔/波格丹•帕维尔
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/27 11:55 |
26 |
克伦丁•德诺利/威廉·朱查 v 拉兹凡•巴扬特/Hans Albert Schubert
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
07/26 16:30 |
26 |
Cezar Gabriel Papoe/Rares Teodor Pieleanu v 拉杜•派斯旺/Sergiu Urzica
|
6-4,7-5
|
07/25 14:45 |
26 |
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes v Ioan Alexandru Chirita/米哈伊 R 马里内斯库
|
7-6,7-5
|
07/25 14:20 |
26 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v 西蒙尼•阿戈斯蒂尼/莱昂纳多•塔迪亚
|
4-6,7-5,10-3
|
07/25 14:00 |
- |
Cezar Gabriel Papoe/Rares Teodor Pieleanu v 拉杜•派斯旺/Sergiu Urzica
|
6-4,7-5
|
07/30 10:15 |
29 |
Oleksandr 比林斯基/尼古拉斯•比贝尔 v Ray Ho/Ilya Snitari
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/29 13:45 |
28 |
Gima/Tomescu v Ray Ho/Ilya Snitari
|
5-7,1-6
|
07/28 12:00 |
27 |
摩西 Echargui/亚历山大•韦斯 v Oleksandr 比林斯基/尼古拉斯•比贝尔
|
4-6,7-6,4-10
|
07/28 12:00 |
27 |
瓦西里•安东内斯库/Andrei Cuceu v Ray Ho/Ilya Snitari
|
0-6,3-6
|
07/26 15:35 |
26 |
Schinteie/Slavescu v Grigoriu/Manda
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/26 14:10 |
26 |
Mateo Bejenaru/Tudor S Gheorghita v Ray Ho/Ilya Snitari
|
1-6,3-6
|
07/26 10:30 |
26 |
摩西 Echargui/亚历山大•韦斯 v Filip/Madaras
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/20 15:20 |
28 |
亚历山德鲁•吉肯/弗拉季斯拉夫•奥尔洛夫 v 摩西 Echargui/Ilya Snitari
|
7-6,3-6,0-10
|
08/19 16:00 |
27 |
亚历山德鲁•吉肯/弗拉季斯拉夫•奥尔洛夫 v 马尔科•帕夫洛维奇/马尔科•特帕瓦茨
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/19 14:10 |
27 |
Gheorghe C Schinteie/Victor Alexandru Slavescu v Ray Ho/奥列格 Prihodko
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/18 14:40 |
26 |
弗拉德•安德列•丹库/斯特凡 Palosi v Ray Ho/奥列格 Prihodko
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/18 13:35 |
26 |
法昆多•华雷斯/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v 摩西 Echargui/Ilya Snitari
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/17 12:15 |
26 |
Gheorghe C Schinteie/Victor Alexandru Slavescu v "亚历山德罗·贝尔利夫明 "/马可•马尼亚
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/17 10:50 |
26 |
盖·达甘/伊多 Zonder v Nicholas D Ionel/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯
|
0-6,4-6
|
06/01 15:30 |
29 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/曼纽尔•佩纳•洛佩兹 v 阿加罗 Tabilo/胡安 P Varillas
|
6-7,6-7
|
05/31 13:05 |
28 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/曼纽尔•佩纳•洛佩兹 v 维克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/31 11:30 |
28 |
阿加罗 Tabilo/胡安 P Varillas v 克里斯蒂安•罗德里格斯/爱德华多·斯图维
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/30 14:30 |
27 |
亚历山德鲁•瓦西里•马诺莱/丹 A Tomescu v 克里斯蒂安•罗德里格斯/爱德华多·斯图维
|
1-6,1-6
|