日期 | R | 主队 v 客队 | - |
---|---|---|---|
09/30 14:30 | 1 | VBK 克拉根福 v VBC魏茨 | 3-0 |
04/29 16:00 | 21 | SG Supervolley OO v VBK 克拉根福 | 2-3 |
04/29 15:00 | 26 | [5] HIB里本诺/HIB格拉茨排球 v TJ Sokol Wien V [2] | 0-3 |
04/22 18:25 | 1 | [1] 海波蒂罗尔 v SK Aich/Dob [3] | 3-1 |
04/22 17:00 | 23 | TJ Sokol Wien V v SG Supervolley OO | 3-1 |
04/22 15:00 | 23 | [4] 维也纳热球 v HIB里本诺/HIB格拉茨排球 [5] | 3-0 |
04/20 18:00 | 23 | [1] VBK 克拉根福 v VC Hausmannstatten [6] | 3-0 |
04/20 17:00 | 50 | [2] TSV哈特堡格 v UVC Ried [5] | 3-0 |
04/19 18:25 | 1 | [3] SK Aich/Dob v 海波蒂罗尔 [1] | 0-3 |
04/16 14:30 | 31 | SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel | 3-0 |
04/16 12:30 | 26 | VC Hausmannstatten v 维也纳热球 | 1-3 |
04/15 18:25 | 1 | [1] 海波蒂罗尔 v SK Aich/Dob [3] | 3-2 |
04/15 17:00 | 25 | [2] VBK 克拉根福 v HIB里本诺/HIB格拉茨排球 [4] | 3-0 |
04/15 17:00 | 20 | [1] TJ Sokol Wien V v Hotvolley维也纳 [5] | 3-1 |
04/15 16:00 | 20 | [3] SG Supervolley OO v VC Hausmannstatten [6] | 3-0 |
04/15 16:00 | 50 | [5] UVC Ried v TSV哈特堡格 [2] | 2-3 |
04/08 18:25 | 1 | [3] SK Aich/Dob v 海波蒂罗尔 [1] | 3-1 |
04/08 17:00 | 31 | [6] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 [4] | 0-3 |
04/05 18:25 | 1 | [1] 海波蒂罗尔 v SK Aich/Dob [3] | 3-1 |
04/05 17:00 | 32 | [7] VBC魏茨 v UVC Graz [8] | 0-3 |
04/02 17:30 | 32 | [8] UVC Graz v VBC魏茨 [7] | 3-2 |
04/01 17:30 | 22 | [5] VC Hausmannstatten v TJ Sokol Wien V [2] | 0-3 |
04/01 15:00 | 22 | SSV HIB Liebenau v Supervolley Wels | 0-3 |
04/01 12:30 | 27 | 维也纳热球 v VBK 克拉根福 | 0-3 |
03/29 17:00 | 2 | [3] SK Aich/Dob v TSV哈特堡格 [2] | 3-0 |
03/25 19:00 | 2 | [1] 海波蒂罗尔 v UVC Ried [5] | 3-2 |
03/25 18:00 | 48 | [6] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v VBC魏茨 [7] | 3-0 |
03/25 18:00 | 27 | [1] TJ Sokol Wien V v VC Hausmannstatten [6] | 3-0 |
03/25 17:30 | 48 | [4] SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 v UVC Graz [8] | 3-0 |
03/25 17:00 | 27 | Supervolley Wels v SSV HIB Liebenau | 3-0 |
The Austrian Men's Volleyball Bundesliga is a men's volleyball competition organized by the Austrian Volleyball Federation (ÖVV), it was created in 1952.
9 teams participated in the 2020/21 championship in the 1st Bundesliga: Zadruga Aich-Dob (Bleiburg), Union Raiffeisen (Zwettl am Rodle), Holding (Graz), Niederosterreich (Amstetten), Weberzeile (Ried im Innkrais), Sokol (Vienna), Weitz (Gleisdorf), Wörther See-Leuven (Klagenfurt), Raiffeisen (Hartberg). The champion title was won by Holding, which won the final against Zadrugu Aykh-Dob 4-0 (3: 2, 3: 1, 3: 1, 3: 1). 3rd place was taken by Niederosterreich.