08/05 15:00 |
29 |
埃斯泰勒∙卡希诺/戴安娜•马辛科维卡 v Thombare/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
6-3,1-6,7-10
|
08/04 19:20 |
28 |
Lia Karatancheva/伊莎贝拉•丝尼科娃 v 埃斯泰勒∙卡希诺/戴安娜•马辛科维卡
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/04 15:00 |
28 |
Nahia Berecoechea/伊莎贝拉•克鲁格尔 v Thombare/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
1-6,5-7
|
08/03 21:10 |
27 |
Lia Karatancheva/伊莎贝拉•丝尼科娃 v 艾娃•格雷罗•阿尔瓦雷斯/Guiomar M Z D Reales
|
6-2,2-6,10-7
|
08/03 17:50 |
27 |
Nahia Berecoechea/伊莎贝拉•克鲁格尔 v 伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/03 16:30 |
27 |
埃斯泰勒∙卡希诺/戴安娜•马辛科维卡 v Madeleine Brooks/霍利•哈钦森
|
3-6,6-2,10-3
|
08/03 15:00 |
27 |
阿德里安娜•哈托诺/丹妮拉∙塞古尔 v Thombare/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/02 19:55 |
26 |
Min Liu/Rhiann 纽博恩 v 伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/02 18:55 |
26 |
埃斯泰勒∙卡希诺/戴安娜•马辛科维卡 v 亚历山德拉•艾拉/艾米莉•琳
|
4-6,6-3,10-3
|
08/02 17:20 |
26 |
Alina Charaeva/丽娜•格鲁什科 v Madeleine Brooks/霍利•哈钦森
|
5-7,2-6
|
08/02 15:00 |
26 |
Judith H Miranda/宝拉•奥特加•雷东多 v 阿德里安娜•哈托诺/丹妮拉∙塞古尔
|
3-6,5-7
|
08/01 21:00 |
26 |
Alice Ferlito/玛丽亚•加西亚•西德 v 艾娃•格雷罗•阿尔瓦雷斯/Guiomar M Z D Reales
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/01 19:10 |
26 |
乔治娜∙加西亚∙佩勒兹/Despina 帕伯米查丽 v Lia Karatancheva/伊莎贝拉•丝尼科娃
|
6-2,1-6,5-10
|
08/01 18:30 |
26 |
Anastasiia Gureva/Ksenia Zaytseva v Thombare/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
4-6,6-2,8-10
|
08/01 15:00 |
26 |
Nahia Berecoechea/伊莎贝拉•克鲁格尔 v 切尔西•丰泰内尔/萨拉•丽贝卡•塞库丽可
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/15 14:00 |
29 |
玛丽亚娜 B 里贝拉/伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯 v 京花冈村/Moyuka Uchijima
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/14 13:10 |
28 |
京花冈村/Moyuka Uchijima v 安德里亚•加米斯/丹妮拉∙塞古尔
|
6-7,6-1,10-5
|
06/14 13:00 |
28 |
伊莲娜•布里略•埃斯科里韦拉/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚 v 玛丽亚娜 B 里贝拉/伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯
|
5-7,6-3,10-12
|
06/13 15:40 |
27 |
安德里亚•加米斯/丹妮拉∙塞古尔 v 艾莉森Bai/尼娜•斯托亚诺维奇
|
7-5,7-6
|
06/13 14:30 |
27 |
瑞贝卡 Masarova/雷娜塔•萨拉祖亚 v 伊莲娜•布里略•埃斯科里韦拉/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚
|
6-2,2-6,6-10
|
06/13 14:10 |
27 |
艾娃•格雷罗•阿尔瓦雷斯/吉奥马尔 MZD 雷亚莱斯 v 玛丽亚娜 B 里贝拉/伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/13 12:25 |
27 |
菲奥娜 Arrese 玛塔/Esther L Alcaraz v 京花冈村/Moyuka Uchijima
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/12 17:00 |
26 |
安德里亚•加米斯/丹妮拉∙塞古尔 v 曼农∙阿坎吉奥里/玛格特•耶洛里莫斯
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/12 16:05 |
26 |
京花冈村/Moyuka Uchijima v 凯瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/茱丽亚 Wachaczyk
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/12 15:40 |
26 |
Buyukakcay/Papamichail v 艾莉森Bai/尼娜•斯托亚诺维奇
|
5-7,6-4,5-10
|
06/12 15:30 |
26 |
克莉丝提娜•布斯卡/马林•帕塔德 v 艾娃•格雷罗•阿尔瓦雷斯/吉奥马尔 MZD 雷亚莱斯
|
6-7,6-7
|
06/12 14:45 |
26 |
伊莲娜•布里略•埃斯科里韦拉/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚 v 艾曼迪∙赫塞/泰雷扎·马德扎
|
6-4,7-5
|
06/12 14:00 |
26 |
菲奥娜 Arrese 玛塔/Esther L Alcaraz v 艾丽西亚•阿雷格里/阿瑞斯•特西多•加尔西
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/12 13:40 |
26 |
丹卡∙科维尼奇/劳拉∙皮戈斯 v 瑞贝卡 Masarova/雷娜塔•萨拉祖亚
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/12 13:30 |
26 |
玛丽亚娜 B 里贝拉/伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯 v Ariadna Briones Ginesta/卢西亚·桑托斯·桑切斯
|
6-1,6-3
|