06/17 22:20 |
29 |
Cannon Kingsley/詹姆斯•特罗特 v 奥赞•巴里斯/Garrett Johns
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/17 00:25 |
28 |
伊齐基尔•克拉克/艾丹•麦休 v Cannon Kingsley/詹姆斯•特罗特
|
6-7,5-7
|
06/16 23:00 |
28 |
大卫•福克斯/马修•萨默斯 v 奥赞•巴里斯/Garrett Johns
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/16 01:40 |
27 |
Cannon Kingsley/詹姆斯•特罗特 v 米哈伊洛•克万塔利阿尼/Alexander Richards
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/16 00:25 |
27 |
伊齐基尔•克拉克/艾丹•麦休 v 汤尼斯∙山德连/迈凯尔•托皮加德
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
06/15 23:30 |
27 |
奥赞•巴里斯/Garrett Johns v Mac Kiger/本杰明•西戈恩
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/15 19:50 |
27 |
伊桑·奎因/布雷登·希克 v 大卫•福克斯/马修•萨默斯
|
6-2,6-7,5-10
|
06/14 00:15 |
26 |
Luke Bracks/亚历山大•雅各布 v Mac Kiger/本杰明•西戈恩
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/13 23:00 |
26 |
米哈伊洛•克万塔利阿尼/Alexander Richards v 彼得•伯特兰/Sathi Reddy Chirala
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/13 20:50 |
26 |
大卫•福克斯/马修•萨默斯 v Daniel Little/Edward Winter
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/13 20:15 |
26 |
伊桑·奎因/布雷登·希克 v Nefve/Stepanov
|
7-6,7-5
|
06/13 20:00 |
26 |
伊齐基尔•克拉克/艾丹•麦休 v Alexander Bernard/Cooper Woestendick
|
6-4,7-5
|
06/13 19:20 |
26 |
奥赞•巴里斯/Garrett Johns v Aidan Kim/布鲁诺 库祖哈拉
|
6-3,3-6,10-3
|
06/13 18:25 |
26 |
塞库•邦古拉/瓦西里 Kirkov v Cannon Kingsley/詹姆斯•特罗特
|
6-7,6-3,9-11
|
06/13 18:20 |
26 |
汤尼斯∙山德连/迈凯尔•托皮加德 v 安德鲁•马丁/马库斯•麦克丹尼尔
|
0-6,7-6,10-5
|
06/18 19:45 |
29 |
Abraham Asaba/塞库•邦古拉 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
4-6,6-2,5-10
|
06/18 00:45 |
28 |
J C 阿拉戈内/戴恩•斯威尼 v Abraham Asaba/塞库•邦古拉
|
2-6,5-7
|
06/17 23:00 |
28 |
丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫/贝布特•茹卡耶夫 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
4-6,7-6,8-10
|
06/17 00:55 |
27 |
J C 阿拉戈内/戴恩•斯威尼 v Jonah Braswell/弥迦•布拉斯韦尔
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/16 20:45 |
27 |
菲利克斯•科温/斯特朗•基希海默 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/16 18:30 |
27 |
大卫•福克斯/关口周一 v 丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/16 17:55 |
27 |
Abraham Asaba/塞库•邦古拉 v Isaac Becroft/约书亚·希耶
|
1-6,6-1,10-7
|
06/15 00:25 |
26 |
Isaac Becroft/约书亚·希耶 v 塞缪尔•贝伦/Zachary Grueber
|
6-0,6-4
|
06/14 22:55 |
26 |
Alexander Richards/艾弗里·扎瓦拉 v 丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/14 18:30 |
26 |
J C 阿拉戈内/戴恩•斯威尼 v Kian Vakili/Cooper Woestendick
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/14 17:40 |
26 |
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
弃权
|
06/14 16:15 |
26 |
Abraham Asaba/塞库•邦古拉 v 塔哈 Baadi/Shunsuke Mitsui
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/14 16:05 |
26 |
乔治•格特贺福/查德•基塞尔 v 大卫•福克斯/关口周一
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/14 15:45 |
26 |
Jonah Braswell/弥迦•布拉斯韦尔 v 克莱门特 Chidekh/诺亚•沙赫特
|
6-2,2-6,11-9
|
06/12 20:25 |
29 |
尼古拉斯•阿塞韦多/Murkel Dellien v 约翰•麦克纳利/本杰明•西戈恩
|
6-4,2-6,12-10
|