06/23 16:15 |
29 |
杨尼克•斯坦奈格/达米安•温格 v Mayeul Darras/本杰明•佩特里
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/22 15:05 |
28 |
杨尼克•斯坦奈格/达米安•温格 v 亚历山大奥布赖特/特里斯坦∙拉马辛
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/22 09:30 |
28 |
马西斯·德布鲁/马克•安托万•盖拉德 v Mayeul Darras/本杰明•佩特里
|
6-7,5-7
|
06/21 15:30 |
27 |
杨尼克•斯坦奈格/达米安•温格 v 查尔斯Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/21 14:40 |
27 |
亚历山大奥布赖特/特里斯坦∙拉马辛 v Tristan Piombo/Cyril Respaut
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/21 13:15 |
27 |
利亚姆•布朗格/Mathis Epee v 马西斯·德布鲁/马克•安托万•盖拉德
|
6-4,2-6,3-10
|
06/21 12:45 |
27 |
Mayeul Darras/本杰明•佩特里 v 路易斯 Dussin/亚瑟•雷蒙德
|
7-5,6-7,10-6
|
06/20 16:00 |
26 |
马西斯·德布鲁/马克•安托万•盖拉德 v 马克桑斯•博热/卢卡斯•布盖
|
2-6,6-4,10-3
|
06/20 14:25 |
26 |
亚历山大奥布赖特/特里斯坦∙拉马辛 v Paul Inchauspe/皮埃尔·穆埃斯卡
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/20 14:15 |
26 |
Mayeul Darras/本杰明•佩特里 v 米卡莱 Haliak/尼可拉•维莱扎宁
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/20 12:40 |
26 |
朱利安•丹多/Maxime Hillhouse v 查尔斯Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/20 10:55 |
26 |
Tristan Piombo/Cyril Respaut v 克莱门特·安德里厄/朱利亚诺 B 洛巴托罗
|
6-1,7-5
|
06/20 08:00 |
26 |
Busoms Puig/Vasser v 利亚姆•布朗格/Mathis Epee
|
Walkover
|
06/25 16:25 |
29 |
伊纳基 卡布雷拉 贝洛/布鲁诺 库祖哈拉 v 乌戈•布兰切特/亚瑟•雷蒙德
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/24 16:00 |
28 |
Axel Garcian/乔瓦尼 M 佩利卡德 v 乌戈•布兰切特/亚瑟•雷蒙德
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
06/24 14:35 |
28 |
伊纳基 卡布雷拉 贝洛/布鲁诺 库祖哈拉 v Jurgen Briand/哈罗德•马约特
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/23 15:55 |
27 |
Cyril Respaut/Rayane Stable v 乌戈•布兰切特/亚瑟•雷蒙德
|
3-6,7-6,6-10
|
06/22 16:40 |
27 |
Florent Bax/Robin Bertrand v Jurgen Briand/哈罗德•马约特
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/22 14:40 |
27 |
伊纳基 卡布雷拉 贝洛/布鲁诺 库祖哈拉 v 尼古拉斯•布鲁纳/卢西亚诺∙多利亚
|
6-4,7-6
|
06/21 16:30 |
26 |
马克桑斯•布罗维尔/朱利安 De Cuyper v 乌戈•布兰切特/亚瑟•雷蒙德
|
0-6,2-6
|
06/21 14:35 |
26 |
卢卡•卡斯塔尼奥拉/福斯托 Tabacco v Cyril Respaut/Rayane Stable
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/21 14:30 |
26 |
西奥•阿里巴格/卢卡桑切斯 v 伊纳基 卡布雷拉 贝洛/布鲁诺 库祖哈拉
|
7-6,3-6,4-10
|
06/21 14:15 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•布鲁纳/卢西亚诺∙多利亚 v Vivien Versier/Edouard Villoslada
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/21 13:00 |
26 |
Florent Bax/Robin Bertrand v Guillaume Huc-Rossignol/杰里米·劳蒙
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/21 13:00 |
26 |
Florent Bax/Robin Bertrand v 纳齐姆•马克洛夫/奧哈比
|
已取消
|
06/21 09:30 |
26 |
波尔•阿莫罗斯•拉莫斯/Adria V. Ferrer v Axel Garcian/乔瓦尼 M 佩利卡德
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/25 16:30 |
29 |
亚瑟·布奎尔/路易斯 Dussin v 佛朗哥•阿加门诺尼/安托万∙埃斯科菲耶
|
1-6,5-7
|
06/24 15:40 |
28 |
西奥•阿里巴格/蒂图安•德罗盖 v 亚瑟·布奎尔/路易斯 Dussin
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/23 16:55 |
27 |
奥里奥尔•罗卡•巴塔拉/马克∙卫尔洛特 v 西奥•阿里巴格/蒂图安•德罗盖
|
5-7,4-6
|
06/23 15:00 |
27 |
佛朗哥•阿加门诺尼/安托万∙埃斯科菲耶 v 克伦丁•德诺利/乔纳森·埃塞里奇
|
7-6,6-2
|