06/24 11:55 |
29 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v 斯蒂芬妮娅•博伊卡/马拉•盖
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/23 11:00 |
28 |
斯蒂芬妮娅•博伊卡/马拉•盖 v 阿麗娜 Granwehr/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/23 10:00 |
28 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v 埃诺拉•奇萨/劳拉•迈尔
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/23 07:00 |
27 |
埃诺拉•奇萨/劳拉•迈尔 v Ciubotaru/Ionescu
|
Walkover
|
06/22 12:20 |
27 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v Cara Maria Mester/Nina Vargova
|
7-5,4-6,13-11
|
06/22 11:30 |
27 |
斯蒂芬妮娅•博伊卡/马拉•盖 v 萨比娜 Dadaciu/Lavinia Tanasie
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/21 12:00 |
26 |
埃诺拉•奇萨/劳拉•迈尔 v Ioana M Cristea/Anca S Sauciuc
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/21 11:55 |
26 |
Cara Maria Mester/Nina Vargova v Stefana Lazar/埃弗利娜 克里斯泰勒 阿蒂卡 Tiron
|
5-7,6-1,10-7
|
06/21 11:30 |
26 |
苏菲•伊莎贝尔•尤尔卡/Maria Teodorescu v 阿麗娜 Granwehr/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/21 11:30 |
26 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v Iulia Andreea Ionescu/阿纳斯塔西娅•萨夫塔
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/20 12:30 |
26 |
Dunya Charalampopoulos/达里亚•斯特凡尼亚•马莱斯库 v 萨比娜 Dadaciu/Lavinia Tanasie
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/24 07:00 |
29 |
乔琪亚•平托/盖娅•斯夸尔恰卢皮 v Simona Ogescu/米凯拉•特索尼娃
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/23 10:45 |
28 |
Simona Ogescu/米凯拉•特索尼娃 v 索菲亚•罗切蒂/玛莉亚娜•托纳
|
4-6,6-1,10-8
|
06/23 10:40 |
28 |
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru/Cara Maria Mester v 乔琪亚•平托/盖娅•斯夸尔恰卢皮
|
6-7,5-7
|
06/22 14:30 |
27 |
Simona Ogescu/米凯拉•特索尼娃 v 比安卡•贝胡洛娃/凯塔琳娜•库兹莫娃
|
6-7,6-3,11-9
|
06/22 13:30 |
27 |
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru/Cara Maria Mester v 瓦伦蒂娜 Gaggini/Linda Salvi
|
7-5,6-1
|
06/22 13:00 |
27 |
索菲亚•罗切蒂/玛莉亚娜•托纳 v 伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/Katerina Dimitrova
|
4-6,6-1,10-5
|
06/21 16:50 |
26 |
埃莉诺·巴格洛/Lucia Martinez Gomez v 比安卡•贝胡洛娃/凯塔琳娜•库兹莫娃
|
2-6,6-4,4-10
|
06/21 15:45 |
26 |
乔琪亚•平托/盖娅•斯夸尔恰卢皮 v 亚历克西娅•马吉尼安/Anamaria F Oana
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/21 14:40 |
26 |
Marie Mettraux/Franziska Sziedat v 伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/Katerina Dimitrova
|
5-7,6-3,4-10
|
06/21 14:30 |
26 |
斯蒂芬妮娅•博伊卡/Shuyue Ma v 瓦伦蒂娜 Gaggini/Linda Salvi
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
06/21 13:05 |
26 |
Simona Ogescu/米凯拉•特索尼娃 v Denise Hrdinkova/琳达•谢夫奇科娃
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/21 12:55 |
26 |
索菲亚•罗切蒂/玛莉亚娜•托纳 v Joya Nicolas/加夫列拉•奥拉•泽尔诺韦亚努
|
6-0,6-0
|
07/13 09:30 |
29 |
欧安娜 S 科尔内亚努/瓦娜•加夫丽拉 v 克里丝蒂娜•赫拉巴洛娃/巴尔博拉 Miklova
|
5-7,6-4,10-4
|
07/12 12:00 |
28 |
欧安娜 S 科尔内亚努/瓦娜•加夫丽拉 v 卡若拉•派翠西亚•贝杰纳如/伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
07/12 11:55 |
28 |
克里丝蒂娜•赫拉巴洛娃/巴尔博拉 Miklova v 瓦伦蒂娜•洛夏莱/卡拉 Touly
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/11 14:45 |
27 |
卡若拉•派翠西亚•贝杰纳如/伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie v 费德丽西亚∙阿西迪亚科诺/杰西卡 Bertoldo
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/11 13:00 |
27 |
克里丝蒂娜•赫拉巴洛娃/巴尔博拉 Miklova v 克里斯汀娜∙阿达梅斯库/Cemre安尼尔
|
6-3,7-5
|
07/11 12:45 |
27 |
欧安娜 S 科尔内亚努/瓦娜•加夫丽拉 v 索菲亚•米拉托娃/朱莉塔•赛娜
|
7-5,6-2
|
07/11 12:30 |
27 |
瓦伦蒂娜•洛夏莱/卡拉 Touly v 加布里埃拉•米哈伊洛瓦/亚历山德拉•珀斯派洛娃
|
7-6,6-7,10-3
|