08/17 09:30 |
1 |
Sofia N Bisgaard/Clara Windeleff v Placette/Richard
|
2-0
|
08/17 09:30 |
1 |
Kravcenoka/Graudina v Taru 拉赫蒂/阿妮娜•帕尔基宁
|
2-0
|
08/17 09:30 |
1 |
Leva Dumbauskaite/格达 Grudzinskaite v 瓦伦蒂娜•戴维多娃/黛安娜·尼纳
|
2-1
|
08/17 09:00 |
2 |
Svenja Muller/辛塔•蒂尔曼 v 阿尔瓦雷斯/莫雷诺
|
1-2
|
08/17 08:30 |
1 |
Brunner/坦尼亚•许贝尔莉 v 保拉•索里亚/索菲亚•冈萨雷斯
|
2-0
|
08/17 08:30 |
1 |
Stam/Schoon v 埃斯米•波伊纳/佐伊•弗奇-德普热
|
2-0
|
08/17 08:30 |
2 |
Chamereau/Vieira v Niina Ah'nen/Valma Prihti
|
0-2
|
08/17 08:00 |
1 |
Kira Wal'rst/Louisa Lippmann v Erika Klio'ite/莫妮卡•保利金
|
2-1
|
08/16 12:00 |
1 |
Brunner/坦尼亚•许贝尔莉 v Kira Wal'horst/Louisa Lippmann
|
2-0
|
08/16 11:30 |
1 |
Monika Pau'iene/埃里卡•克里奥克马尼特 v 保拉•索里亚/索菲亚•冈萨雷斯
|
1-2
|
08/16 11:30 |
1 |
美尼亚•本特莱/Anouk Verge-Depre v 伊莉娜 Makhno/茵娜∙马科诺
|
2-1
|
08/16 10:30 |
1 |
凱瑟琳娜•沙因/莉娜 Ple'ching v 艾玛•皮尔斯玛/Mexime van Driel
|
2-1
|
08/16 10:30 |
1 |
马塔•孟凯蒂/瓦伦蒂娜•戈塔迪 v T Toth & Sara Brei'bach
|
2-1
|
08/16 10:00 |
1 |
Itt'er/伊莎贝尔•施内德 v Emi van Driel/Pleun Ypma
|
2-0
|
08/16 09:30 |
1 |
Placette/Richard v Taru 拉赫蒂/阿妮娜•帕尔基宁
|
1-2
|
08/16 09:30 |
1 |
Anastasija K'oka/蒂娜 Graudina v Windeleff/Bisgaard
|
2-0
|
08/16 09:00 |
1 |
卡拉∙博赫尔/朱莉亚Sude v 列夫根尼娅•拜耶娃/Tetiana Lazarenko
|
2-0
|
08/16 08:30 |
1 |
Carro/Lobato v 卡塔知娜 Kociolek/Marta Lodej
|
1-2
|
08/16 08:30 |
1 |
Stam/Schoon v Leva Dumbauskaite/Gerda Gru'kaite
|
2-1
|
08/16 08:00 |
1 |
Esmee Bobner/佐伊•弗奇-德普热 v 瓦伦蒂娜•戴维多娃/黛安娜·尼纳
|
2-0
|
08/15 19:00 |
1 |
C Scampoli/M•比安钦 v Kotnik/妮娜•罗森
|
0-2
|
08/15 18:00 |
1 |
尚塔尔Laboureur/莎拉•舒尔兹 v D Klinger/R Klinger
|
2-0
|
08/15 16:30 |
1 |
Niina Ah'nen/Valma Prihti v 阿尔瓦雷斯/莫雷诺
|
1-2
|
08/15 15:15 |
1 |
Svenja Muller/辛塔•蒂尔曼 v Vieira/Chamereau
|
2-0
|
08/14 15:45 |
1 |
Stam/Schoon v Betschart/坦尼亚•许贝尔莉
|
0-2
|
08/14 14:30 |
1 |
Anastasija K'oka/蒂娜 Graudina v 卡拉∙博赫尔/朱莉亚Sude
|
1-2
|
08/14 09:45 |
2 |
Betschart/坦尼亚•许贝尔莉 v 卡拉∙博赫尔/朱莉亚Sude
|
2-1
|
08/14 08:45 |
2 |
Stam/Schoon v Kravcenoka/Graudina
|
2-1
|
08/13 16:30 |
- |
Betschart/坦尼亚•许贝尔莉 v 玛德琳Meppelink/萨妮∙凯泽尔
|
20-18
|
08/13 16:30 |
3 |
Betschart/坦尼亚•许贝尔莉 v 玛德琳Meppelink/萨妮∙凯泽尔
|
2-0
|