09/09 12:30 |
27 |
Elysia Bolton/杰米 Fourlis v 德尼萨 Hindova/约翰娜 Markova
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/09 12:15 |
27 |
安娜•库巴列娃/Zeynep Sonmez v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/安娜•希什科娃
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/09 12:05 |
27 |
乔治娜•托帕洛娃/丹妮拉 Vismane v Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki
|
7-5,1-6,10-6
|
09/08 14:55 |
26 |
Andrea Nova/卡洛丽娜•沃克娃 v 安娜•库巴列娃/Zeynep Sonmez
|
0-6,6-4,5-10
|
09/08 13:20 |
26 |
彼得拉 恰比/维罗妮卡 Vlkovska v Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/08 13:20 |
26 |
亚历山大•博佐维奇/亞曆山德拉•奧斯伯恩 v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/安娜•希什科娃
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/07 14:20 |
26 |
Elysia Bolton/杰米 Fourlis v Sapfo Sakellaridi/英格丽 Vojcinakova
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/07 13:35 |
26 |
德尼萨 Hindova/约翰娜 Markova v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/Veronika Erjavec
|
6-1,5-7,10-5
|
09/07 13:35 |
26 |
波琳娜 Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha v Yui Chikaraishi/松田弥树
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/07 12:30 |
26 |
森崎可南子/瀬間詠里花 v 贝塔∙博纳尔迪/索菲亚·娜美Samavati
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/07 11:30 |
26 |
乔治娜•托帕洛娃/丹妮拉 Vismane v Mia Chudejova/Denise Hrdinkova
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/19 12:45 |
29 |
安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/约翰娜 Markova v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/杰西卡∙马勒科娃
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/18 13:00 |
28 |
米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/杰西卡∙马勒科娃 v 特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃
|
6-0,7-5
|
09/18 11:20 |
28 |
安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/约翰娜 Markova v 加梅尔∙洛比/格蕾丝∙米恩
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/17 12:55 |
27 |
米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/杰西卡∙马勒科娃 v 波连娜∙勒基娜/戴安娜•马辛科维卡
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/17 12:55 |
27 |
拉卢卡•乔治亚娜•塞尔邦/阿纳斯塔西 Shoshyna v 加梅尔∙洛比/格蕾丝∙米恩
|
3-6,6-2,5-10
|
09/17 11:40 |
27 |
安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/约翰娜 Markova v Sofia Sewing/凯蒂•沃雷涅茨
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/17 11:15 |
27 |
Nikola Breckova/艾莉西亚•鲁索娃 v 特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃
|
0-6,6-7
|
09/16 13:30 |
26 |
Nikola Breckova/艾莉西亚•鲁索娃 v 辛迪•伯格/苏珊•拉门斯
|
7-6,3-6,10-4
|
09/16 13:20 |
26 |
伊娃·韦德/Stephanie Judith Visscher v 波连娜∙勒基娜/戴安娜•马辛科维卡
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/16 13:00 |
26 |
加梅尔∙洛比/格蕾丝∙米恩 v 卡罗琳娜•库巴诺娃/尼古拉•托曼诺娃
|
2-6,7-5,11-9
|
09/16 11:40 |
26 |
拉卢卡•乔治亚娜•塞尔邦/阿纳斯塔西 Shoshyna v 米里亚姆 B 贝加路/尼娜•波托奇尼克
|
6-3,5-7,10-5
|
09/15 14:30 |
26 |
安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/约翰娜 Markova v Kristyna Lavickova/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃
|
6-0,6-4
|
09/15 12:20 |
26 |
彼得拉 恰比/维罗妮卡 Vlkovska v Sofia Sewing/凯蒂•沃雷涅茨
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/15 12:10 |
26 |
玛蒂娜 Colmegna/妮可 Gadient v 特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/尚塔尔∙史根洛娃
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/15 11:35 |
26 |
华谷和生/Ange Oby Kajuru v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/杰西卡∙马勒科娃
|
7-5,6-7,5-10
|
09/14 12:05 |
29 |
欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁/茱丽亚 Wachaczyk v Lea 博斯科维奇/Despina 帕伯米查丽
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/13 11:40 |
28 |
杰西卡∙马勒科娃/约翰娜 Markova v Lea 博斯科维奇/Despina 帕伯米查丽
|
Walkover
|
09/13 10:45 |
28 |
莉娜 Gjorcheska/瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁 v 欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁/茱丽亚 Wachaczyk
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/12 14:25 |
27 |
莉娜 Gjorcheska/瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁 v 蕾吉娜∙胡萨克/伊内斯•伊博
|
6-4,6-4
|