01/04 19:30 |
26 |
Keller/Markham v 丽莎Zaar/雷娜塔•萨拉祖亚
|
Walkover
|
01/18 22:40 |
29 |
Astrid W B Olsen/安娜塔西亚 Iamachkine v 劳拉∙皮戈斯/罗莎莉•范•德•范赫克
|
4-6,6-7
|
01/18 00:25 |
28 |
洛琳 M 吉列尔莫/凯瑟琳∙哈莉森 v 劳拉∙皮戈斯/罗莎莉•范•德•范赫克
|
7-5,5-7,8-10
|
01/17 23:05 |
28 |
Astrid W B Olsen/安娜塔西亚 Iamachkine v Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/17 01:00 |
27 |
纳迪亚 Podoroska/安娜∙索菲亚∙桑切斯 v 劳拉∙皮戈斯/罗莎莉•范•德•范赫克
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/16 22:55 |
27 |
安纳∙达利莉娜/Lidziya 马罗扎娃 v Astrid W B Olsen/安娜塔西亚 Iamachkine
|
6-7,6-4,6-10
|
01/16 22:50 |
27 |
埃米娜•贝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆尔 v Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks
|
Walkover
|
01/16 22:00 |
27 |
洛琳 M 吉列尔莫/凯瑟琳∙哈莉森 v Lou 布罗洛斯/艾曼迪∙赫塞
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/16 02:05 |
26 |
Pamela Montez/Alycia Parks v 杰西卡•皮耶里/塔蒂亚娜•皮耶里
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
01/16 01:45 |
26 |
布林∙波伦/Lee v 纳迪亚 Podoroska/安娜∙索菲亚∙桑切斯
|
6-7,6-3,6-10
|
01/16 00:35 |
26 |
Hanna Chang/刘婧文 v Lou 布罗洛斯/艾曼迪∙赫塞
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/15 02:45 |
26 |
华谷和生/Sakura Hondo v 劳拉∙皮戈斯/罗莎莉•范•德•范赫克
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/15 02:40 |
26 |
安吉拉•库利科夫/瑞哈娜•瓦地斯 v 洛琳 M 吉列尔莫/凯瑟琳∙哈莉森
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
01/15 02:10 |
26 |
埃米娜•贝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆尔 v 达里娅•库兹扎/丽莎Zaar
|
2-6,6-1,10-3
|
01/15 01:35 |
26 |
Astrid W B Olsen/安娜塔西亚 Iamachkine v Katherine Hui/Madeleine Jessup
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/09 18:00 |
29 |
达马•加尔菲/金巴利•齐默曼 v 洛琳 M 吉列尔莫/Anna Hertel
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/08 22:20 |
28 |
洛琳 M 吉列尔莫/Anna Hertel v 凯利•麦肯齐/艾玛•纳瓦罗
|
3-6,6-3,11-9
|
11/08 21:40 |
28 |
达马•加尔菲/金巴利•齐默曼 v Adrianne Hartono/奥利维亚•迪让德拉穆莉亚
|
4-6,6-1,10-7
|
11/07 23:45 |
27 |
达马•加尔菲/金巴利•齐默曼 v 费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/比安卡•突瑞迪
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/07 23:30 |
27 |
Barnett/Werner v 凯利•麦肯齐/艾玛•纳瓦罗
|
Walkover
|
11/07 22:30 |
27 |
Adrianne Hartono/奥利维亚•迪让德拉穆莉亚 v 安娜塔西亚 Iamachkine/达里娅•库兹扎
|
7-5,7-6
|
11/07 22:00 |
27 |
英格丽•加马拉•马丁斯/Pamela Montez v 洛琳 M 吉列尔莫/Anna Hertel
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/06 23:30 |
26 |
英格丽•加马拉•马丁斯/Pamela Montez v Midori Castillo Meza/Katherine Hui
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/06 21:50 |
26 |
Adrianne Hartono/奥利维亚•迪让德拉穆莉亚 v 马德琳∙科伯特/瑞哈娜•瓦地斯
|
7-5,3-6,10-7
|
11/06 02:15 |
26 |
Al Nabhani/Dentoni v Barnett/Werner
|
Walkover
|
11/06 01:35 |
26 |
凯利•麦肯齐/艾玛•纳瓦罗 v 约瓦娜∙亚克希奇/莉奥妮•孔
|
6-3,5-7,10-7
|
11/06 01:25 |
26 |
Kimmi Hance/Katrina Scott v 洛琳 M 吉列尔莫/Anna Hertel
|
6-7,6-4,2-10
|
11/06 00:40 |
26 |
安娜塔西亚 Iamachkine/达里娅•库兹扎 v Gabriela Lee/Amy Zhu
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/06 00:15 |
26 |
达马•加尔菲/金巴利•齐默曼 v 杰西卡•法伊拉/Ashley Lahey
|
6-1,0-6,10-7
|
11/05 23:05 |
26 |
亚历克莎•诺埃尔/Gianna Pielet v 费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/比安卡•突瑞迪
|
1-6,3-6
|