11/19 15:00 |
29 |
Maikel De Boes/皮奥特尔•加卢斯 v Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortey
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/18 16:00 |
28 |
Maikel De Boes/皮奥特尔•加卢斯 v 亚历山大•切皮克/蒂姆•鲁尔
|
Walkover
|
11/16 20:00 |
27 |
亚历山大•切皮克/蒂姆•鲁尔 v 亚历杭德罗•霍约斯/弗雷泽•伦希福
|
1-6,6-4,10-7
|
11/16 19:30 |
27 |
马特维·格雷施纳/Linus Videhult v Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortey
|
7-6,6-7,8-10
|
11/16 19:00 |
27 |
彼得•伯特兰/Kosuke Ogura v Maikel De Boes/皮奥特尔•加卢斯
|
6-2,3-6,8-10
|
11/14 20:50 |
26 |
乔斯汀·克鲁兹/阿尔瓦罗·佩雷斯 v 杰克·班格里亚/Enrique Pena
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/14 19:30 |
26 |
彼得•伯特兰/Kosuke Ogura v 亚历克斯·琼斯/迈尔斯•琼斯
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/14 19:15 |
26 |
Ondrej Horak/Marcel Kamrowski v Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortey
|
6-3,4-6,7-10
|
11/14 18:50 |
26 |
马特维·格雷施纳/Linus Videhult v Facundo Bermejo/Sebastian Pino
|
2-6,7-5,10-4
|
11/14 18:20 |
26 |
C Pignaton/Verwerft v 罗伯托•西德•苏韦尔维/Enmanuel Munoz
|
已取消
|
11/14 18:00 |
26 |
亨利•巴雷特/胡安•塞巴斯蒂安•奥索里奥 v 亚历杭德罗•霍约斯/弗雷泽•伦希福
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/12 21:30 |
- |
Ondrej Horak/Marcel Kamrowski v Abraham Asaba/Kosuke Ogura
|
0-0
|
11/12 19:25 |
26 |
法库恩多·梅纳/利卡多•罗德瑞格兹 v 亨利•巴雷特/胡安•塞巴斯蒂安•奥索里奥
|
6-4,4-2
|
11/12 17:30 |
26 |
Gomez Osorio/Vlahos v Ondrej Horak/Marcel Kamrowski
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/12 16:15 |
27 |
蒂姆•鲁尔/Paulo A S D Santos v 加百利•埃文斯/Mwendwa Mbithi
|
1-6,6-3,10-5
|
11/11 18:00 |
26 |
亚历山大•切皮克/Pietro O Fellin v Abraham Asaba/Kosuke Ogura
|
1-6,7-5,3-10
|
06/24 17:30 |
29 |
Liam Draxl/Joshua Lapadat v Keshav Chopra/安德鲁•马丁
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
06/23 17:45 |
28 |
埃利奥•何塞•瑞贝洛•拉戈/Selta Watanabe v Liam Draxl/Joshua Lapadat
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/23 13:30 |
28 |
Keshav Chopra/安德鲁•马丁 v 胡安•塞巴斯蒂安•奥索里奥/拉斐尔•Tosetto
|
3-6,6-2,10-4
|
06/22 19:05 |
27 |
埃利奥•何塞•瑞贝洛•拉戈/Selta Watanabe v 米格尔•安赫尔•卡布雷拉/达里安∙金
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/22 19:00 |
27 |
胡安•塞巴斯蒂安•奥索里奥/拉斐尔•Tosetto v 丹尼尔 安东尼奥 努涅斯/布兰顿•佩雷斯
|
6-3,6-7,10-7
|
06/22 18:30 |
27 |
Liam Draxl/Joshua Lapadat v Angel Diaz Jalil/Christopher Li
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/22 18:00 |
27 |
Keshav Chopra/安德鲁•马丁 v Thomas Brown/Alan Sau Franco
|
6-4,7-6
|
06/21 18:25 |
26 |
艾登·戈麦斯·奥索里奥/凯坡•马歇尔 v 米格尔•安赫尔•卡布雷拉/达里安∙金
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/21 18:10 |
26 |
埃利奥•何塞•瑞贝洛•拉戈/Selta Watanabe v Kaeri H Mariona/Kris A H Mariona
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/21 18:10 |
26 |
Evan Bynoe/里奥•维通蒂安 v Angel Diaz Jalil/Christopher Li
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/21 17:30 |
26 |
Carnevale-Miino/Liokossis v Thomas Brown/Alan Sau Franco
|
2-6,5-7
|
06/20 18:00 |
26 |
Liam Draxl/Joshua Lapadat v Rodrigo Reyna/Ricardo Reyna
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/20 18:00 |
26 |
Tauheed Browning/泽维尔•劳伦斯 v 丹尼尔 安东尼奥 努涅斯/布兰顿•佩雷斯
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/20 18:00 |
26 |
拉兹凡•巴扬特/阿尔弗雷多·卡索 v 胡安•塞巴斯蒂安•奥索里奥/拉斐尔•Tosetto
|
3-6,2-6
|