08/26 13:00 |
29 |
安吉丽卡•马拉特丽/卡米拉•罗萨特洛 v Sapfo Sakellaridi/安娜•希什科娃
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/25 12:10 |
28 |
安吉丽卡•马拉特丽/卡米拉•罗萨特洛 v 卡罗琳娜•卡扎科娃/Kristyna Tomajkova
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/25 10:30 |
28 |
Lia Karatancheva/基亚拉•修尔 v Sapfo Sakellaridi/安娜•希什科娃
|
5-7,4-6
|
08/24 14:30 |
27 |
Linda Klimovicova/Julie Struplova v Lia Karatancheva/基亚拉•修尔
|
5-7,1-6
|
08/24 14:30 |
27 |
安吉丽卡•马拉特丽/卡米拉•罗萨特洛 v Pia Lovric/阿德里安•纳吉
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/24 14:30 |
27 |
安德烈娅•扎拉夫山/瑞娜塔•沃拉科娃 v 卡罗琳娜•卡扎科娃/Kristyna Tomajkova
|
6-7,6-3,7-10
|
08/24 12:15 |
27 |
尼娜•波托奇尼克/Natalia Szabanin v Sapfo Sakellaridi/安娜•希什科娃
|
4-6,5-7
|
08/24 12:10 |
26 |
索菲亚∙莎帕特娃/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯 v Pia Lovric/阿德里安•纳吉
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
08/24 11:55 |
26 |
迪莱塔•切鲁比尼/Dimitra Pavlou v Linda Klimovicova/Julie Struplova
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
08/23 14:25 |
26 |
Aneta Laboutkova/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃 v Sapfo Sakellaridi/安娜•希什科娃
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/23 14:05 |
26 |
安吉丽卡•马拉特丽/卡米拉•罗萨特洛 v Rina Saigo/西乡幸奈
|
6-0,6-3
|
08/23 13:40 |
26 |
尼娜•波托奇尼克/Natalia Szabanin v 艾米莉·斯梅卡洛娃/Vendula Valdmannova
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/23 12:40 |
26 |
Lia Karatancheva/基亚拉•修尔 v 维罗妮卡•埃尔亚韦茨/多米尼卡•萨尔科娃
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/23 12:40 |
26 |
安德烈娅•扎拉夫山/瑞娜塔•沃拉科娃 v 迪西亚•莫德格/雅纳•莫德格
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/23 11:45 |
26 |
特蕾莎·克雷科娃/朱莉·帕斯蒂科娃 v 卡罗琳娜•卡扎科娃/Kristyna Tomajkova
|
0-6,7-5,6-10
|
08/27 08:00 |
29 |
Funa Kozaki/松田弥树 v 安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/米里亚姆 Kolodziejova
|
6-7,6-4,5-10
|
08/26 11:05 |
28 |
艾琳 B 埃斯科里韦拉/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v Funa Kozaki/松田弥树
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/26 09:00 |
28 |
胡斯蒂娜•米库斯凯特/娜塔莉娅•斯泰万诺维奇 v 安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/米里亚姆 Kolodziejova
|
1-6,6-7
|
08/25 13:35 |
27 |
吉奥马尔 M Z 雷亚莱斯/丹妮拉∙塞古尔 v 胡斯蒂娜•米库斯凯特/娜塔莉娅•斯泰万诺维奇
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/25 13:30 |
27 |
安琪拉•菲塔•博鲁达/安吉丽卡∙马拉特丽 v Funa Kozaki/松田弥树
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/25 12:20 |
27 |
艾琳 B 埃斯科里韦拉/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v 伊凡 C 赖默斯/罗莎•比森斯•马斯
|
6-2,6-3
|
08/25 11:30 |
27 |
亞曆山德拉•奧斯伯恩/丹妮拉 Vismane v 安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/米里亚姆 Kolodziejova
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/24 16:00 |
26 |
安琪拉•菲塔•博鲁达/安吉丽卡∙马拉特丽 v 莉娜 Gjorcheska/凯瑟琳娜 Hobgarski
|
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
08/24 15:45 |
26 |
Gavrila/Markova v 伊凡 C 赖默斯/罗莎•比森斯•马斯
|
弃权
|
08/24 14:35 |
26 |
Funa Kozaki/松田弥树 v Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/24 14:10 |
26 |
Carole Monnet/萨达 Nahimana v 胡斯蒂娜•米库斯凯特/娜塔莉娅•斯泰万诺维奇
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/24 14:05 |
26 |
Nikola Bartunkova/Barbora Palicova v 吉奥马尔 M Z 雷亚莱斯/丹妮拉∙塞古尔
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/23 13:45 |
26 |
阿德拉•摩拉夫佐娃/德尼莎•波斯皮斯洛娃 v 安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/米里亚姆 Kolodziejova
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/23 13:40 |
26 |
亞曆山德拉•奧斯伯恩/丹妮拉 Vismane v 伊洛娜 G Ghioroaie/Oana G Simion
|
6-4,4-6,12-10
|
08/23 13:20 |
26 |
安德里亚•加米斯/伊娃•韦德 v 艾琳 B 埃斯科里韦拉/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi
|
3-6,2-6
|