05/13 09:00 |
29 |
玛蒂娜•库布卡/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃 v Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奥斯特伦德
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
05/12 14:30 |
28 |
玛蒂娜•库布卡/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃 v 马莎•马托拉/桑德拉•萨米尔
|
6-0,6-4
|
05/12 12:20 |
28 |
凯拉•麦克菲/艾顿•席尔瓦 v Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奥斯特伦德
|
6-4,6-7,8-10
|
05/11 14:55 |
27 |
Ida Johansson/Tilde Stromquist v Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奥斯特伦德
|
6-7,4-6
|
05/11 14:10 |
27 |
马莎•马托拉/桑德拉•萨米尔 v Tilde Jagare/Cornelia Kack
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/11 12:30 |
27 |
特萨 Andrianjafitrimo/Nina Vargova v 凯拉•麦克菲/艾顿•席尔瓦
|
6-7,6-7
|
05/11 12:30 |
27 |
玛蒂娜•库布卡/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃 v 卡罗琳娜•卡扎科娃/艾米莉•赛博尔德
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/10 13:50 |
26 |
卡罗琳娜•卡扎科娃/艾米莉•赛博尔德 v Clara Nilsson/Anastasia Pettersson
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/10 13:40 |
26 |
Anastasiya K Soboleva/Daria Yesypchuk v Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奥斯特伦德
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/10 13:35 |
26 |
Bella Bergkvist Larsson/Tilda Hessleryd v 特萨 Andrianjafitrimo/Nina Vargova
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/10 13:20 |
26 |
Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn v 凯拉•麦克菲/艾顿•席尔瓦
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/09 15:35 |
26 |
马莎•马托拉/桑德拉•萨米尔 v June Bjork/朱莉塔•赛娜
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/09 14:50 |
26 |
Ida Johansson/Tilde Stromquist v Isabell Ek/斯蒂娜•拉尔森
|
7-5,6-1
|
05/09 13:35 |
26 |
玛蒂娜•库布卡/齐别克•库兰巴耶娃 v 安娜∙克拉森/艾米莉•维尔克
|
7-5,6-7,10-8
|
05/07 11:45 |
29 |
莫娜∙布汀娜/Caijsa W Hennemann v 朱莉•贝格莱维尔/芬尼•奥斯特伦德
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/06 12:55 |
28 |
莫娜∙布汀娜/Caijsa W Hennemann v 艾米丽•阿普尔顿/阿里•考林斯
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
05/06 12:00 |
28 |
朱莉•贝格莱维尔/芬尼•奥斯特伦德 v June Bjork/朱莉塔•赛娜
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/05 13:45 |
27 |
莫娜∙布汀娜/Caijsa W Hennemann v Vanessa Ersoz/达里亚·沙拉马诺娃
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/05 12:30 |
27 |
Linea Bajraliu/Tilda Hessleryd v 朱莉•贝格莱维尔/芬尼•奥斯特伦德
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/05 11:35 |
27 |
艾米丽•阿普尔顿/阿里•考林斯 v 塔玛拉∙库罗维奇/Anastasiya K Soboleva
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/05 11:30 |
27 |
June Bjork/朱莉塔•赛娜 v 玛丽∙班诺特/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
Walkover
|
05/04 14:05 |
26 |
艾米丽•艾德/Divine Dasam Nweke v 朱莉•贝格莱维尔/芬尼•奥斯特伦德
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/04 14:05 |
26 |
莫娜∙布汀娜/Caijsa W Hennemann v Anet A Koskel/卡特琳•萨尔
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/04 14:00 |
26 |
塔玛拉∙库罗维奇/Anastasiya K Soboleva v M Cirez/You
|
Walkover
|
05/04 14:00 |
26 |
艾米丽•阿普尔顿/阿里•考林斯 v Johansson/Wikander
|
Walkover
|
05/04 13:40 |
26 |
玛丽娜•库伯/纳迪娅•科尔布 v June Bjork/朱莉塔•赛娜
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/04 12:00 |
26 |
Anastasia Pettersson/Isabella Svahn v Vanessa Ersoz/达里亚·沙拉马诺娃
|
2-6,0-6
|
05/03 13:50 |
26 |
Linea Bajraliu/Tilda Hessleryd v Tilde Jagare/Alice Klinteby
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/03 13:00 |
26 |
Lisen Rinman/Nellie Taraba Wallberg v 玛丽∙班诺特/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
0-6,2-6
|