04/14 02:00 |
29 |
何承叡/Jisung Nam v 郑允成/Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/13 02:00 |
28 |
郑允成/Yu Hsiou Hsu v 松井俊英/Kaito Uesugi
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
04/12 09:50 |
28 |
亚历克斯•博尔特/涂利 v 何承叡/Jisung Nam
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/11 07:35 |
27 |
亚历克斯•博尔特/涂利 v 布雷克•艾利斯/戴恩•斯威尼
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/11 07:15 |
27 |
岛袋将/内山康孝 v 松井俊英/Kaito Uesugi
|
Walkover
|
04/11 06:20 |
27 |
郑允成/Yu Hsiou Hsu v 理查德•布兰克斯/伊利娅•马切科
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/11 05:55 |
27 |
何承叡/Jisung Nam v 安托万•埃斯科菲耶/Tung-Lin Wu
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/10 07:35 |
26 |
理查德•布兰克斯/伊利娅•马切科 v 弗朗西斯•卡塞伊•阿尔坎塔拉/孙发京
|
6-4,6-7,12-10
|
04/10 07:05 |
26 |
洪昇成/权纯雨 v 松井俊英/Kaito Uesugi
|
5-7,3-6
|
04/10 05:55 |
26 |
Saketh 迈尼利/帕特里克•尼古拉斯•沙米南 v 亚历克斯•博尔特/涂利
|
5-7,2-6
|
04/10 05:50 |
26 |
安托万•埃斯科菲耶/Tung-Lin Wu v Jea Moon Lee/Minkyu Song
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/10 04:40 |
26 |
马克•拉贾尔/朱勒斯•玛莉 v 郑允成/Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/10 03:30 |
26 |
布雷克•艾利斯/戴恩•斯威尼 v 叶戈尔∙格拉西莫夫/米卡莱 Haliak
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/10 02:00 |
26 |
马蒂亚•贝鲁奇/摩西 Echargui v 岛袋将/内山康孝
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
04/10 01:00 |
26 |
布雷克•艾利斯/戴恩•斯威尼 v Holmgren/Wong
|
已取消
|
04/09 07:30 |
26 |
何承叡/Jisung Nam v 野口莉央/斯特法诺斯•萨克拉尔迪斯
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/14 05:05 |
29 |
马克斯•普塞尔/Rubin Statham v 伊万•金/里斯•斯塔尔德
|
Walkover
|
05/13 08:05 |
28 |
李德熙/Sanhui Shin v 伊万•金/里斯•斯塔尔德
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/12 08:30 |
28 |
阿琼•卡德赫/Jisung Nam v 马克斯•普塞尔/Rubin Statham
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
05/11 08:55 |
27 |
阿琼•卡德赫/Jisung Nam v Jaesung Choe/Uisung Park
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/11 08:05 |
27 |
土方凛辉/Li Tu v 伊万•金/里斯•斯塔尔德
|
Walkover
|
05/11 06:25 |
27 |
马克斯•普塞尔/Rubin Statham v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
05/11 04:40 |
27 |
庄吉生/守屋宏纪 v 李德熙/Sanhui Shin
|
4-6,5-7
|
05/10 08:15 |
26 |
土方凛辉/Li Tu v 松井俊英/Kaito Uesugi
|
7-5,7-6
|
05/10 07:05 |
26 |
卢克∙莎维勒/内山康孝 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
3-6,7-6,6-10
|
05/10 07:00 |
26 |
庄吉生/守屋宏纪 v 丹尼尔∙马苏尔/Mukund Sasikumar
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/10 06:40 |
26 |
郑允成/马利克•波尔曼斯 v 伊万•金/里斯•斯塔尔德
|
2-6,7-6,8-10
|
05/10 05:35 |
26 |
羽泽慎治/多米尼克·帕兰 v Jaesung Choe/Uisung Park
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/10 05:20 |
26 |
马克斯•普塞尔/Rubin Statham v 阿吉特•拉伊/布云朝克特
|
7-5,3-6,10-5
|
05/10 05:15 |
26 |
安德鲁∙哈里斯/约翰∙帕特里克∙史密斯 v 阿琼•卡德赫/Jisung Nam
|
4-6,2-6
|