11/02 23:00 |
29 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/曼纽尔•佩纳•洛佩兹 v 玛亚诺 Kestelboim/Agustin 维洛帝
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
11/01 22:30 |
28 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/曼纽尔•佩纳•洛佩兹 v 胡安•马努埃尔•塞伦德罗/埃兹基尔 A 桑塔亚
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/01 20:15 |
28 |
莱昂纳多 Aboian/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v 玛亚诺 Kestelboim/Agustin 维洛帝
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/01 19:35 |
27 |
伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/Juan Bautista Otegui v 胡安•马努埃尔•塞伦德罗/埃兹基尔 A 桑塔亚
|
6-7,6-2,7-10
|
11/01 17:30 |
27 |
Tomas Farjat/洛伦佐·加利亚多 v 玛亚诺 Kestelboim/Agustin 维洛帝
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/01 17:30 |
27 |
Mateo Berne/赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦 v 莱昂纳多 Aboian/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/01 15:40 |
27 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/曼纽尔•佩纳•洛佩兹 v 卢西亚诺∙多利亚/阿莱霍 Vilaro
|
1-6,6-2,10-7
|
10/30 22:25 |
26 |
Conner H D Pino/亚历杭德罗•门多萨 v Mateo Berne/赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/30 01:50 |
26 |
卢西亚诺∙多利亚/阿莱霍 Vilaro v 托马斯•杰里尼/吉多·伊万·胡斯托
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/30 00:35 |
26 |
伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/Juan Bautista Otegui v 阿古斯丁·里克尔·科帕里/圣地亚哥 F R 塔韦尔纳
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/30 00:15 |
26 |
尼古拉斯∙阿尔贝托∙阿雷切/伊斯特班∙布鲁娜 v 莱昂纳多 Aboian/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/29 22:55 |
26 |
Tomas Farjat/洛伦佐·加利亚多 v Ezequiel Monferrer/Valentin Velazquez
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/29 21:00 |
26 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/曼纽尔•佩纳•洛佩兹 v 圣地亚哥•贝萨达/弗朗西斯科 Comesana
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/29 17:30 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•比安基/Alan Postay v 胡安•马努埃尔•塞伦德罗/埃兹基尔 A 桑塔亚
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/15 19:00 |
29 |
加布里埃尔∙亚历桑德罗∙伊达尔戈/费德里科•莫雷诺 v 胡安∙伊格纳西奥∙加拉尔萨/托马斯 利波塞克 Puches
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/15 17:00 |
- |
加布里埃尔∙亚历桑德罗∙伊达尔戈/费德里科•莫雷诺 v 胡安∙伊格纳西奥∙加拉尔萨/托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches
|
4-6,4-5
|
09/14 21:30 |
28 |
奥斯卡•何塞•古蒂雷兹/马特奥∙尼古拉斯∙马丁内斯 v 胡安∙伊格纳西奥∙加拉尔萨/托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/14 20:00 |
27 |
丹尼尔•杜特拉•达席尔瓦/何塞•佩雷拉 v 胡安∙伊格纳西奥∙加拉尔萨/托马斯∙利波塞克 Puches
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/14 19:30 |
28 |
加布里埃尔∙亚历桑德罗∙伊达尔戈/费德里科•莫雷诺 v 奥兰多•鲁兹/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯
|
4-6,6-3,13-11
|
09/14 17:50 |
- |
玛亚诺 Kestelboim/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v 加布里埃尔∙亚历桑德罗∙伊达尔戈/费德里科•莫雷诺
|
6-3,2-6,0-0
|
09/14 17:40 |
27 |
法孔多•阿格埃罗/马克西米利亚诺•艾斯特维兹 v 奥斯卡•何塞•古蒂雷兹/马特奥∙尼古拉斯∙马丁内斯
|
Walkover
|
09/14 17:35 |
27 |
玛亚诺 Kestelboim/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v 加布里埃尔∙亚历桑德罗∙伊达尔戈/费德里科•莫雷诺
|
6-3,2-6,3-10
|
09/14 15:25 |
27 |
奥兰多•鲁兹/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v 圣地亚哥•布拉马霍/詹纳罗•马尔齐亚莱蒂
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/13 19:20 |
26 |
安德烈∙米尔勒/冈扎罗•维拉奴瓦 v 法孔多•阿格埃罗/马克西米利亚诺•艾斯特维兹
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/13 18:30 |
26 |
奥兰多•鲁兹/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v 赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/弗兰克∙伊曼纽尔∙埃吉亚
|
4-6,7-6,10-3
|
09/13 18:00 |
26 |
尼古拉斯∙桑托斯/亚历山大•特苏齐亚 v 奥斯卡•何塞•古蒂雷兹/马特奥∙尼古拉斯∙马丁内斯
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/13 17:45 |
26 |
玛亚诺 Kestelboim/胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯 v 伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/12 23:30 |
26 |
加布里埃尔∙亚历桑德罗∙伊达尔戈/费德里科•莫雷诺 v 巴斯蒂安∙马拉/胡安∙卡洛斯萨兹
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/12 21:45 |
26 |
卡洛斯∙爱德华多∙塞韦里诺/艾德瓦尔多 A 托雷 v 圣地亚哥•布拉马霍/詹纳罗•马尔齐亚莱蒂
|
6-3,4-6,9-11
|
09/12 21:40 |
26 |
尼古拉斯∙阿尔贝托∙阿雷切/圣地亚哥 F R 塔韦尔纳 v 胡安∙伊格纳西奥∙加拉尔萨/托马斯 利波塞克 Puches
|
4-6,6-7
|