04/11 08:00 |
- |
Lara Dykstra/Cassie House v Ekaterina Filina/Ekaterina Zazhigina
|
2-1
|
04/11 08:00 |
- |
贝娅塔•瓦伊达/伊万纳•阿莱克斯•奥丁 v Anastasiia Frolova/Aleksandra Ganenko
|
2-1
|
04/11 07:10 |
- |
Mayu Sawame/Yurika Sakaguchi v Varvara Brailko/Anete Namike
|
2-0
|
04/11 07:10 |
- |
金•胡贝尔/Melina Hübscher v Audrey Nourse A./Nicole Nourse N.
|
0-2
|
04/11 06:20 |
- |
Adrian Sdebel/Piotr Ilewicz v Kensuke Shoji/仓坂正人
|
0-2
|
04/11 06:20 |
- |
Daniil Kuvichka/Anton Kislytsyn v 亚当•汤普森/Hugo Rosso-Bonneau
|
2-0
|
04/11 05:30 |
- |
Koichi Nishimura/Daisuke Shibata v Aleksander Sandlie Sørum, A./乔纳斯∙汤姆特
|
2-1
|
04/11 04:40 |
- |
Morioka Mai/Tsujimura Riko v Anastasiia Frolova/Aleksandra Ganenko
|
0-2
|
04/11 04:40 |
- |
Lara Dykstra/Cassie House v Melissa Fuchs/Allison Spurrier
|
2-0
|
04/11 03:50 |
- |
Fanny Lindstrom/Sara Malmstrom v 贝娅塔•瓦伊达/伊万纳•阿莱克斯•奥丁
|
0-2
|
04/11 03:50 |
- |
Mayu Sawame/Yurika Sakaguchi v Dorottya Szabó/Dominika Háfra
|
2-0
|
04/11 03:50 |
- |
Saowaros Tangkaeo/Jaikatog Duanggaew v Varvara Brailko/Anete Namike
|
0-2
|
04/11 03:00 |
- |
Audrey Nourse/Nicole Nourse v Eszter Lutter, E./Szandra Sz'elyi, S.
|
2-0
|
04/11 03:00 |
- |
金•胡贝尔/Melina Hübscher v Rian Lenarduzzi/Devon May
|
2-0
|
04/11 02:10 |
- |
阿里雷扎•阿嘉尼/Emamgolipourahangar Ahad v Kensuke Shoji/仓坂正人
|
弃权
|
04/11 02:10 |
- |
Jakob Reiter, J./Simon Baldauf v Adrian Sdebel/Piotr Ilewicz
|
1-2
|
04/11 01:20 |
- |
Rinalds Aispurs/里纳兹 贝勒茨 v 亚当•汤普森/Hugo Rosso-Bonneau
|
1-2
|
04/11 01:20 |
- |
Daniil Kuvichka/Anton Kislytsyn v Sam O'Dea, S./Johann Timmer
|
2-1
|
04/11 00:30 |
- |
Shaien Govender/Leo Williams v Aleksander Sandlie Sørum, A./乔纳斯∙汤姆特
|
1-2
|
04/11 00:30 |
- |
Botond Olah/Bence Attila Streli v Alexandr Babichev/耶格尔•德米特里耶夫
|
1-2
|
04/10 17:50 |
- |
Alba/Fernanda v Hege/Talita
|
0-2
|
04/10 17:50 |
- |
Rita Vital/Semirames v R Lima/Carolina Ferrari
|
1-2
|
04/10 17:00 |
- |
Fabrine/Pity v Caroline/Ana
|
2-0
|
04/10 17:00 |
- |
Naiana/Diana v Rupia/Mariana
|
2-1
|
04/10 16:10 |
- |
Giovana Giovana/Pamella Pamella v R Lima/Carolina Ferrari
|
0-0
|
04/10 16:10 |
- |
Leda Leda/Malu Malu v Hege/Talita
|
0-2
|
04/10 15:20 |
- |
Solange/Eunyce v Yasmin Yasmin/Luci Luci
|
2-0
|
04/10 15:20 |
- |
Rita Vital/Semirames v Clara/Isabel Isabel
|
2-0
|
04/10 14:30 |
- |
Beatriz Beatriz/Polyana v Rupia/Mariana
|
0-2
|
04/10 14:30 |
- |
Giuli Giuli/Maria Maria v Fabrine/Pity
|
0-2
|