04/10 13:12 |
- |
路易斯奥/Marcelo Franca v Henrique/Mateus
|
2-2
|
04/10 12:45 |
- |
Alessandro/Edson v Mateus/Isac
|
1-2
|
04/10 12:00 |
- |
Wesley Wesley/Dudu v Pablo/Raphael
|
0-0
|
04/10 11:50 |
- |
Robson/Juninho Juninho v 雷纳托/Perycles Perycles
|
Walkover
|
04/10 11:50 |
- |
Washington/Sammy v Thales/Yuri
|
0-2
|
04/10 11:00 |
- |
Thiaguinho/Alfredo v 路易斯奥/Marcelo Franca
|
2-1
|
04/08 09:00 |
- |
Anastasiia Frolova/Aleksandra Ganenko v 索菲娅·斯塔科弗/安尼塔•戴夫
|
2-0
|
04/08 09:00 |
- |
Dorottya Szabó/Dominika Háfra v 金•胡贝尔/Melina Hübscher
|
2-0
|
04/08 08:00 |
- |
Ekaterina Filina/Ekaterina Zazhigina v Varvara Brailko/Anete Namike
|
2-0
|
04/08 08:00 |
- |
Rian Lenarduzzi/Devon May v Sara Malmstrom/Fanny Lindstrom
|
2-1
|
04/08 07:50 |
- |
阿图尔 Hajos/巴拉斯 本科 v Nurdos Aldash/Abdulmajid Mokhammad
|
20-15
|
04/08 06:50 |
- |
Artúr Hajós/巴拉斯 本科 v Nurdos Aldash/Abdulmajid Mokhammad
|
2-0
|
04/08 06:50 |
- |
艾历克谢•库勒舍夫/Artem Petrossyants v Daniil Kuvichka/Anton Kislytsyn
|
0-2
|
04/08 06:20 |
- |
Eliza E. Chong/Serene Ng S v Dorottya Szabó/Dominika Háfra
|
18-21
|
04/08 06:00 |
- |
Ya-Jen Hsieh/Chin-Ju Wang v Chen-Wei Hsu C.W/Shin-Shian Wu S.S
|
1-2
|
04/08 05:30 |
- |
Eszter Lutter, E./Szandra Sz'elyi, S. v Sara Malmstrom/Fanny Lindstrom
|
18-20
|
04/08 05:10 |
- |
Anastasiia Frolova/Aleksandra Ganenko v Wai Yan W.Y. Au Yeung/古蓉蓉
|
2-0
|
04/08 05:10 |
- |
克里斯蒂娜•朱克/Dana Rubilko v 索菲娅·斯塔科弗/安尼塔•戴夫
|
0-2
|
04/08 05:00 |
- |
Chin-Ju Wang C.J./Ya-Jen Hsieh Y.J. v Chen-Wei Hsu C.W/Shin-Shian Wu S.S
|
13-14
|
04/08 04:20 |
- |
Eliza Chong/Ng Serene v Dominika Háfra/Dorottya Szabó
|
0-2
|
04/08 04:20 |
- |
Joo Shu Woon/Mae Tasha v Varvara Brailko/Anete Namike
|
0-2
|
04/08 04:20 |
- |
伊莎贝尔•帕森/Rebecka Dahlgren v 金•胡贝尔/Melina Hübscher
|
0-2
|
04/08 03:30 |
- |
莉莎 路特/Kitti Szombathelyi v Fanny Lindstrom/Sara Malmstrom
|
0-2
|
04/08 03:30 |
- |
阿丽娜 Rachenko/Yelizaveta Yeropkina v Rian Lenarduzzi/Devon May
|
0-2
|
04/08 02:40 |
- |
Artúr Hajós/巴拉斯 本科 v 亚当•汤普森/Hugo Rosso-Bonneau
|
2-0
|
04/08 02:40 |
- |
Nurdos Aldash/Abdulmajid Mokhammad v Asruki Nordin Rafi/Saifuddin Bin Raja Hussin Raja Nazim
|
2-0
|
04/08 01:50 |
- |
Jakob Reiter J./Simon Baldauf v Koichi Nishimura/Daisuke Shibata
|
2-0
|
04/08 01:50 |
- |
Daniil Kuvichka/Anton Kislytsyn v 克里斯蒂安•赫兰德/Jørn Olav Gamlemoen
|
2-0
|
04/08 01:50 |
- |
艾历克谢•库勒舍夫/Artem Petrossyants v Shaien Govender/Leo Williams
|
2-1
|
04/08 01:00 |
- |
Chen-Wei Hsu C.W./Shin-Shian Wu S.S. v Botond Olah/Bence Attila Streli
|
2-1
|