10/26 11:30 |
1 |
Yu Koshikawa/长谷川徳海 v 哈桑•侯赛因•梅尔梅/穆拉特 Giginoglu
|
0-2
|
10/26 10:40 |
1 |
威廉 Kolinske/迈尔斯 伊万斯 v Evgen Zhuravel/雅罗斯拉夫 Gordieiev
|
2-1
|
10/26 09:50 |
1 |
亚尼克•哈姆斯/菲利普•阿恩•伯格曼 v 詹∙杜梅克/大卫 Lenc
|
2-0
|
10/26 09:00 |
1 |
马丁 Appelgren/西蒙•鲍曼 v 谢尔盖•波波夫/奥莱克塞 Denin
|
0-2
|
10/25 19:00 |
1 |
长谷川徳海/Yu Koshikawa v 克里斯蒂安•赫兰德/Jørn Olav Gamlemoen
|
2-0
|
10/25 18:00 |
1 |
谢尔盖•格拉伯夫斯基/Fiodar Kaz'aka v 雅罗斯拉夫 Gordieiev/Evgen Zhuravel
|
1-2
|
10/25 17:00 |
1 |
马丁 Appelgren/西蒙•鲍曼 v 马修•亨特/马克·加西亚·基德
|
2-0
|
10/25 16:00 |
1 |
詹∙杜梅克/大卫 Lenc v 金迪奇•魏斯/马丁∙提奇
|
2-0
|
10/25 15:00 |
1 |
阿莱克西亚•理查德/Margaux Carrere v Katja Stam/艾玛•皮尔斯马
|
2-0
|
10/25 14:10 |
1 |
Mexime van Driel/Britt Den Haan v 艾琳 Chamereau/莱萨纳•普拉赛特
|
0-2
|
10/25 13:20 |
1 |
丽莎•阿恩霍尔特/利奥妮•韦尔施 v S Thurin/T Thurin
|
0-2
|
10/25 12:30 |
1 |
林恩•比蒂/梅丽莎•库茨 v 伊娃•弗雷博格/Elisabeth Klopf
|
1-2
|
10/11 12:25 |
1 |
Elena Fediunova/Aleksandra Ganenko v 莉娜•汉森•特兰斯/玛利亚 伊丽莎白 Tyndeskov
|
2-1
|
10/11 12:25 |
1 |
Philipp Waller/Julian Horl v Mads Rosager/Martin Trans Hansen
|
2-0
|
10/11 11:55 |
1 |
Yusuf Ozdemir/Ali Berke Sagir v 马泰奥•加利/Fabio Matteoni
|
2-1
|
10/11 11:35 |
1 |
佩特•巴科纳尔/尤利 Bogatov v 扬内斯•范德汉姆/斯文 Visimans
|
2-1
|
10/11 10:45 |
1 |
莱萨纳•普拉赛特/Aline Chamereau v 朱莉亚•沃特斯/Mered 德∙弗里斯
|
2-0
|
10/11 10:45 |
1 |
蒂亚萨•扬查尔/Tjasa Kotnik v Daria Gusarova/Mariota Angelopoulou
|
2-0
|
10/11 09:55 |
1 |
安东 Saraev/Pavel Shustrov v 詹∙杜梅克/瓦茨拉夫 Bercik
|
0-2
|
10/11 09:55 |
1 |
马塞尔•米斯利韦切克/Martin Pihera v Mads Rosager/马丁•汉森•特兰斯
|
0-2
|
10/11 09:05 |
1 |
迪米特拉•马纳维/Aliki Spiliotopoulou v Elena Fediunova/Aleksandra Ganenko
|
0-2
|
10/11 09:05 |
1 |
朱莉•德贝乌勒/妮娜•库尔曼 v 莎拉•施奈德/丽莎•阿恩霍尔特
|
1-2
|
10/11 08:15 |
1 |
Daria Gusarova/Mariota Angelopoulou v 安妮肯•罗德史特姆/伊莎贝尔•帕森
|
2-0
|
10/11 08:15 |
1 |
朱莉亚•沃特斯/Mered 德∙弗里斯 v Eniko Lakatos/Eszter Lutter
|
2-1
|
10/11 04:10 |
1 |
桑尼 Hirini/Sam O'Dea, S. v 昆汀•麦特拉/西门•哈根布殊
|
1-2
|
10/11 03:30 |
1 |
迈克尔•沃森/Thomas Hartles v 清水圭介/Takashi Tsuchiya
|
0-2
|
10/11 03:30 |
1 |
Junki Hatabe/Hitoshi Murakami v Yu Koshikawa/长谷川徳海
|
2-1
|
10/11 02:40 |
1 |
Yanwei Wang Y.W./Tingyang T.Y. Yan v 汤姆•范斯蒂尼斯/Ruben Penninga
|
0-2
|
10/11 02:40 |
1 |
马修•亨特/马克·加西亚·基德 v Kensuke Shoji/Yusuke Ishijima Gottsu
|
0-2
|
10/11 01:50 |
1 |
Akiko Hasegawa/Azusa Futami v 阿曼达•哈奈特/索菲•布科维奇
|
2-0
|