10/13 10:00 |
- |
Legionovia莱吉奥诺沃II 20岁以下 女子 v Esperanto Warszawa U20 Women
|
3-0
|
10/13 09:30 |
- |
LKS Siatkowka Zenska罗兹II 20岁以下 女子 v 帕延奇诺MUKS Libero 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
10/12 15:56 |
- |
Elite Volley 20岁以下 女子 v Wisla Krakow U20 Women
|
0-3
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
KPKS Halemba U20 Women v SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 20岁以下 女子
|
0-3
|
10/11 15:00 |
- |
Nike文格鲁夫 20岁以下 女子 v Radomka Radom U20 Women
|
3-0
|
10/11 15:00 |
- |
TS Wisla Krakow II U20 Women v SL SALOS RP Krakow U20 Women
|
3-0
|
10/11 15:00 |
- |
Skra贝乌哈图夫 20岁以下 女子 v 马佐夫舍地区托马舒夫 20岁以下 女子
|
0-0
|
10/11 14:30 |
- |
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women
|
0-3
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biala U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women
|
1-3
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
WTS Solna Wieliczka U20 Women v UMKS Keczanin Kety U20 Women
|
3-2
|
10/10 17:00 |
- |
Solec nad Wisla II 20岁以下 女子 v KS Video切毕亚洛夫 20岁以下 女子
|
0-3
|
10/10 16:15 |
- |
华沙斯巴达 20岁以下 女子 v 华沙沃拉-2 20岁以下 女子
|
3-2
|
10/10 16:00 |
- |
马佐夫舍地区托马舒夫 20岁以下 女子 v 罗兹Budowlani 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
10/10 15:15 |
- |
华沙沃拉 20岁以下 女子 v 莱吉奥诺维亚 20岁以下 女子
|
1-3
|
10/10 15:00 |
- |
Solec nad Wisla 20岁以下 女子 v KS Video切毕亚洛夫 20岁以下 女子
|
3-1
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
UKS Rutki Plonsk U20 Women v MUKS Sparta Warszawa II U20 Women
|
3-2
|
10/08 17:00 |
- |
罗兹Budowlani 20岁以下 女子 v MUKS SP 64罗兹 20岁以下 女子
|
3-1
|
10/07 14:30 |
- |
卢米亚 20岁以下 女子 v Gdynska Akademia 20岁以下 女子
|
1-3
|
10/07 12:15 |
- |
弗罗茨瓦夫AWF 20岁以下 女子 v 希维德尼察 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
10/07 11:00 |
- |
弗罗茨瓦夫排球 20岁以下 女子 v Olimpia Jawor U20 女子
|
3-1
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
MUKS SP 64罗兹 20岁以下 女子 v 马佐夫舍地区托马舒夫 20岁以下 女子
|
1-3
|
10/07 09:30 |
- |
Chemik奥尔什丁 20岁以下 女子 v Salos Elk U20 Women
|
3-0
|
10/07 07:48 |
- |
MKS MOS Wieliczka U19 女子 v Solna Wieliczka U19 Women
|
3-0
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
LKS Lodz 2 U19 Women v UKS Ozorków U19 Women
|
3-0
|
10/06 07:56 |
- |
Atena华沙 19岁以下 女子 v SMS Warszawa U19 Women
|
3-0
|
10/05 15:00 |
- |
Esperanto Warszawa U19 Women v Wola-2 Warszawa U19 Women
|
0-3
|
10/05 15:00 |
- |
拉多姆卡拉多姆 19岁以下 女子 v 莱吉奥诺沃 19岁以下 女子
|
0-3
|
10/05 15:00 |
- |
Legionowo 2 Women U19 v Nike Wegrow Women U19
|
查看
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
SP 64罗兹 19岁以下 女子 v Skra贝乌哈图夫 19岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
LKS罗兹 19岁以下 女子 v Budowlani罗兹 19岁以下 女子
|
1-3
|