01/28 17:00 |
- |
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women v SMS亚斯琴別 20岁以下 女子
|
3-1
|
01/28 15:00 |
- |
GS UKS克扎诺维采 20岁以下 女子 v SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 20岁以下 女子
|
3-2
|
01/28 15:00 |
- |
KPKS Halemba U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women
|
1-3
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biala U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women
|
3-1
|
01/27 17:00 |
- |
SMS亚斯琴別 20岁以下 女子 v SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 20岁以下 女子
|
1-3
|
01/27 16:15 |
- |
华沙沃拉 20岁以下 女子 v 奥斯特罗夕卡 女子 U20
|
3-1
|
01/27 15:00 |
- |
BKS STAL Bielsko-Biala U20 Women v KPKS Halemba U20 Women
|
3-1
|
01/27 15:00 |
- |
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women v GS UKS克扎诺维采 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
01/27 13:00 |
- |
UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women
|
0-3
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
LKS罗兹 20岁以下 女子 v MUKS SP 64罗兹 20岁以下 女子
|
0-3
|
01/26 11:00 |
- |
弗罗茨瓦夫排球 20岁以下 女子 v Walbrzych 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
01/23 15:30 |
- |
莱吉奥诺维亚 20岁以下 女子 v Nike文格鲁夫 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
Komprachcice 20岁以下 女子 v 尼斯 20岁以下 女子
|
1-3
|
01/15 17:33 |
- |
UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women
|
3-0
|
01/15 16:00 |
- |
KPKS Halemba U20 Women v SMS亚斯琴別 20岁以下 女子
|
2-3
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
琴斯托霍瓦 20岁以下 女子 v GS UKS克扎诺维采 20岁以下 女子
|
0-3
|
01/15 14:00 |
- |
AZS Czestochowa U20 女子 v MCKiS亚沃日诺 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
01/14 17:00 |
- |
UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v 琴斯托霍瓦 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
01/14 16:00 |
- |
KPKS Halemba U20 Women v AZS Czestochowa U20 女子
|
3-0
|
01/14 15:00 |
- |
GS UKS克扎诺维采 20岁以下 女子 v Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women
|
3-0
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
MCKiS亚沃日诺 20岁以下 女子 v SMS亚斯琴別 20岁以下 女子
|
0-3
|
01/13 17:00 |
- |
琴斯托霍瓦 20岁以下 女子 v Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women
|
3-1
|
01/13 16:30 |
- |
AZS Czestochowa U20 女子 v SMS亚斯琴別 20岁以下 女子
|
2-3
|
01/13 15:00 |
- |
UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v GS UKS克扎诺维采 20岁以下 女子
|
3-1
|
01/13 14:30 |
- |
KPKS Halemba U20 Women v MCKiS亚沃日诺 20岁以下 女子
|
3-0
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
奥斯特罗夕卡 女子 U20 v Sparta Warszawa 2 U20 Women
|
3-0
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
Truso埃尔布隆格 20岁以下 女子 v SMS Ostroda 20岁以下女子
|
2-3
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Walbrzych 20岁以下 女子 v UMKS Glogow 20岁以下 女子
|
3-1
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
弗罗茨瓦夫AWF 20岁以下 女子 v Luba 20岁以下 女子
|
0-3
|
01/10 17:45 |
- |
弗罗茨瓦夫排球 20岁以下 女子 v 希维德尼察 20岁以下 女子
|
0-1
|