PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Baltika-BFU加里宁格勒 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | 切尔塔诺沃 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 8 | ||
5 | 莫斯科斯巴达II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
6 | FK兹纳米亚 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | 泽尼特II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | 拉明斯克土星 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
13 | 蘆•恩吉亞 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
15 | 圣彼得堡Zvezda | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | FC克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工II | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 莫斯科斯巴达II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Baltika-BFU加里宁格勒 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | 泽尼特II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | 切尔塔诺沃 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | FK兹纳米亚 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Tver | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
11 | 圣彼得堡Zvezda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | 拉明斯克土星 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | FC克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | 蘆•恩吉亞 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Baltika-BFU加里宁格勒 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | 切尔塔诺沃 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | 拉明斯克土星 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
7 | FK兹纳米亚 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | 蘆•恩吉亞 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | 莫斯科斯巴达II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
13 | FC克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | 泽尼特II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | 圣彼得堡Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
升级 | |
降级 |