体育场: Central Stadium 轮: 11
裁判: Lasha Verulidze 主队经理: Vitaliy Panov 客队经理: Vladimir Arays
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 37 : 17 | 61 | ||
2 | FK 奇姆基 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 53 : 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 46 : 24 | 56 | ||
4 | 图拉兵工厂 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 38 : 24 | 52 | ||
5 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 50 : 31 | 52 | ||
6 | FK叶尼塞 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 53 : 40 | 48 | ||
7 | 辛尼克 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 37 : 40 | 47 | ||
8 | FK特约梅 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 34 : 33 | 45 | ||
9 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 39 : 42 | 43 | ||
10 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 29 : 30 | 43 | ||
11 | 纳夫特希密克 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 30 : 30 | 42 | ||
12 | 卡马斯 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 29 : 32 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 : 33 | 41 | ||
14 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 29 : 36 | 35 | ||
15 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 29 : 52 | 32 | ||
16 | FK Leningradets | 7 | 10 | 15 | 23 : 40 | 31 | ||
17 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 27 : 43 | 31 | ||
18 | PFC 库班 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 20 : 50 | 23 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 6 | 38 | |
2 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 34 | |
3 | 图拉兵工厂 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21 : 7 | 33 | |
4 | FK叶尼塞 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 19 | 32 | |
5 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 12 | 30 | |
6 | 卡马斯 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 30 | |
7 | FK 奇姆基 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 29 | |
8 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 13 | 28 | |
9 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 26 | |
10 | 辛尼克 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 17 | 26 | |
11 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 26 | |
12 | FK特约梅 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 14 | 25 | |
13 | 纳夫特希密克 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 21 | |
14 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 16 | 21 | |
15 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 20 | |
16 | PFC 库班 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 16 | |
17 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 15 | |
18 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 9 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 20 | 31 | ||
2 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 12 | 26 | ||
3 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 24 | ||
4 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 11 | 23 | ||
5 | FK Leningradets | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 22 | ||
6 | 辛尼克 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 21 | ||
7 | 纳夫特希密克 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | FK特约梅 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 17 : 17 | 19 | ||
10 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
11 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 17 | 17 | ||
12 | FK叶尼塞 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 16 | ||
14 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 14 | ||
15 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 33 | 12 | ||
16 | 卡马斯 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 : 19 | 11 | ||
17 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 : 24 | 7 | ||
18 | PFC 库班 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 : 33 | 7 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |