哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 05/14 10:00 | 12 | [12] 萨克特卡甘迪 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [7] | L | 1-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 05/06 10:00 | 11 | [3] 奥达巴斯 奇姆肯特 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [6] | L | 3-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 05/02 12:00 | 10 | [7] Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 托波尔科斯塔奈 [4] | W | 1-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 04/29 12:00 | 9 | [4] 阿拉木图凯拉特 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [7] | L | 4-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 04/23 12:00 | 8 | [7] Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 卡萨尔Kyzylorda [6] | W | 1-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦杯 | 04/19 12:00 | - | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 阿克托比 | L | 4-5 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 04/16 11:00 | 7 | [10] FK拖雷斯 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [7] | D | 0-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 04/12 12:00 | 6 | [7] Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 奥肯咸特普斯 [10] | D | 1-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 04/08 10:00 | 5 | [7] 阿克托比 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [8] | D | 1-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 04/01 10:00 | 4 | [9] Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 阿迪拿奧 [12] | D | 2-2 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 03/17 11:30 | 3 | [11] 阿斯塔纳 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [6] | L | 3-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 03/12 10:00 | 2 | [11] Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 萨克特卡甘迪 [6] | W | 3-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 03/08 09:00 | 1 | 艾迪殊 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 | L | 2-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 10/29 09:00 | 32 | [9] Zhetysu Taldykorgan v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [12] | W | 0-2 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 10/22 09:00 | 31 | [12] Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 阿迪拿奧 [7] | W | 3-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 10/16 10:00 | 30 | [8] 托波尔科斯塔奈 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [12] | W | 0-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 10/01 12:00 | 29 | [11] FK拖雷斯 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 [12] | L | 2-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 09/24 12:00 | 28 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 萨克特卡甘迪 | L | 1-2 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 09/17 11:00 | 27 | 阿迪拿奧 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 | W | 1-2 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 09/10 12:30 | 26 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 托波尔科斯塔奈 | W | 1-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 08/26 13:00 | 25 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v FK拖雷斯 | W | 2-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 08/21 12:00 | 24 | 萨克特卡甘迪 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 | W | 0-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 08/14 13:00 | 23 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 七河 | W | 1-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 07/24 14:00 | 22 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 托波尔科斯塔奈 | L | 0-5 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 07/16 12:00 | 21 | 七河 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 | L | 2-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 07/08 14:00 | 20 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 阿斯塔纳 | L | 1-5 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 07/03 14:00 | 19 | 阿克托比 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 | L | 1-0 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 06/24 14:00 | 18 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v Ordabasy | L | 0-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 06/19 11:00 | 17 | 萨克特卡甘迪 v Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 | L | 3-1 | |
哈萨克斯坦超级联赛 | 06/15 13:30 | 16 | Akzhayik 乌拉尔斯克 v 阿迪拿奧 | L | 0-4 |
FC Akzhaiyk (Kazakh: Ақжайық Орал Футбол клубы, Aqjaiyq Oral Futbol Kluby, [ɑqʐɑjɯq ɔrɑɫ futbɔɫ kəɫubɯ]) is a Kazakhstani professional football club, based in Oral, current member of the Kazakhstan First Division.
Season | League | Kazakhstan Cup | Top goalscorer | Managers | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Div. | Pos. | Pl. | W | D | L | GS | GA | P | Name | League | |||
1992 | 1st | 16 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 42 | 17 | 39 | ||||
1993 | 1st | 15 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 12 | 47 | Second round | |||
1994 | 1st | 16 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 20 | 56 | 21 | Second round | |||
1995 | 2nd | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 26 | 0 | ||||
1997 | 2nd | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 6 | ||||
1998 | 1st | 14 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 73 | 3 | ||||
1999 | 2nd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||
2000 | 2nd | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 4 | ||||
2001 | 2nd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
2002 | 2nd | 2 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 24 | 43 | Avakyants | 9 | ||
2003 | 1st | 16 | 32 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 74 | 26 | Zhuravlyov | |||
2004 | 1st | 17 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 83 | 25 | Zhuravlyov | |||
2006 | 2nd | 6 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 56 | 31 | 49 | Round of 16 | |||
2007 | 2nd | 2 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 14 | 56 | Round of 16 | |||
2008 | 2nd | 10 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 35 | 47 | 31 | Round of 16 | |||
2009 | 2nd | 2 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 29 | 52 | First round | |||
2010 | 1st | 11 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 33 | 58 | 26 | Third round | Sakyi | 14 | Chernyshov |
2011 | 2nd | 4 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 30 | 53 | Second round | Chernyshov | ||
2012 | 1st | 8 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | 39 | 34 | Second round | Zyankovich | 12 | Škrlík |
2013 | 1st | 12 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 50 | 19 | Quarter-final | Zyankovich | 9 | Galstyan / Petrović |
2014 | 2nd | 5 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 46 | 24 | 55 | First round | Petrović / Volgin | ||
2015 | 2nd | 1 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 21 | 53 | Second round | Hromțov | 14 | Volgin / Baysufinov |
2016 | 1st | 10 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 50 | 35 | Last 16 | Coronel | 8 | Baysufinov / Masudov |
2017 | 1st | 10 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 47 | 30 | Last 16 | Azuka | 5 | Avakyants |
2018 | 1st | 12 | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 30 | Last 16 | Mané | 9 | Mazyar / Avakyants |
2019 | 2nd | 3 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 21 | 55 | Group stage | |||
2020 | 2nd | 3 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 27 | - | |||
2021 | 1st | 9 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 31 | 32 | Group stage | Kovtalyuk | 6 | Mazyar |
2022 | 1st | 14 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 31 | 25 | Runners Up | T.Tabatadze L.Imnadze Avetisyan Omirtayev |
3 | Mazyar Picușceac Bejenar |