白俄罗斯Division A | 04/03 13:00 | - | Energiya Gomel v Legion Obuhovo | L | 2-0 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 03/31 15:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Energiya Gomel | W | 3-0 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 03/27 16:00 | - | Energiya Gomel v Legion Obuhovo | L | 3-1 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 03/17 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | L | 0-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 03/13 14:30 | - | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 v Legion Obuhovo | L | 3-0 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 03/06 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Marko-VGTU维捷布斯克 | W | 3-1 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 03/03 16:00 | - | Marko-VGTU维捷布斯克 v Legion Obuhovo | L | 3-0 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 02/27 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Marko-VGTU维捷布斯克 | W | 3-0 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 02/20 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Mapid明斯克 | L | 1-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 02/13 14:00 | - | VC Kommunalnik Mogilev v Legion Obuhovo | W | 0-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 02/06 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v 斯特罗伊捷利明斯克 | L | 0-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 01/30 14:30 | - | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 v Legion Obuhovo | L | 3-0 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 01/23 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Energiya Gomel | L | 1-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 12/12 09:00 | - | Mapid明斯克 v Legion Obuhovo | W | 1-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 12/06 09:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Legion Obuhovo | W | 2-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 12/05 15:00 | - | Zapadnyi Bug Brest v Legion Obuhovo | W | 1-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 11/28 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Marko-VGTU维捷布斯克 | L | 0-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 11/21 14:30 | - | BATE-BGU波里索夫 v Legion Obuhovo | W | 1-3 | |
白俄罗斯杯 | 11/11 15:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Marko-VGTU维捷布斯克 | L | 2-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 11/07 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Kommunalnik Mogilev | L | 1-3 | |
白俄罗斯杯 | 11/04 14:30 | - | Marko-VGTU维捷布斯克 v Legion Obuhovo | L | 3-2 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 10/31 14:00 | - | 斯特罗伊捷利明斯克 v Legion Obuhovo | L | 3-1 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 10/26 15:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | L | 0-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 10/24 16:00 | - | Energiya Gomel v Legion Obuhovo | L | 3-1 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 10/03 14:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v VK Zapadnij Bug | D |
|
|
白俄罗斯Division A | 09/26 15:00 | - | Marko-VGTU维捷布斯克 v Legion Obuhovo | W | 1-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 09/19 15:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v BATE-BGU波里索夫 | W | 3-0 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 09/16 12:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v Energiya Gomel | L | 0-3 | |
白俄罗斯Division A | 09/15 15:00 | - | 斯特罗伊捷利明斯克 v Legion Obuhovo | L | 3-0 | |
俱乐部友谊赛 | 09/11 08:00 | - | Legion Obuhovo v 白俄罗斯 20岁以下 | L | 2-3 |