爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 06/06 10:00 | - | 派尔努JK Vaprus II v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 3-1 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 05/29 15:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 派德III | D | 1-1 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 05/23 12:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 凯拉JK | D | 4-4 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 11/08 11:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v FC库雷萨雷II | L | 3-6 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 10/31 11:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 科塞 | W | 2-0 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 10/25 15:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 维米斯JK II | W | 2-0 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 10/16 16:45 | - | 塔林皮拉贾 v FC塔林弗洛拉III | W | 2-4 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 10/10 10:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 维尔扬迪土勒维克II | W | 3-0 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 10/03 15:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 绍埃JK拉格里 | D | 1-1 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 09/27 10:00 | - | 派尔努JK Poseidon v FC塔林弗洛拉III | W | 1-5 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 09/19 16:45 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v Raplamaa | L | 1-4 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 09/11 16:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v 拉丝库 FC Joker | L | 0-2 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 09/06 12:00 | - | FC塔林弗洛拉III v Pohja Sakala | L | 2-3 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 08/30 10:00 | - | 派德III v 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 | L | 2-0 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 08/23 16:45 | - | 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 v 哈尔尤拉格里 | L | 1-5 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 08/19 16:00 | - | 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 v 派尔努JK Vaprus II | W | 4-3 | |
爱沙尼亚杯 | 08/12 16:30 | 6 | 塔尔图JK Welco v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 2-1 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 08/06 16:00 | - | 科塞 v FC塔林弗洛拉III | D | 0-0 | |
爱沙尼亚Small杯 | 08/03 16:00 | - | 奥泰佩 FC v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 4-0 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 07/29 17:00 | - | 维米斯JK II v FC塔林弗洛拉III | L | 3-0 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 07/05 14:00 | - | 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 v 塔林皮拉贾 | W | 2-1 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 07/01 16:00 | - | 维尔扬迪土勒维克II v 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 | L | 2-1 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 06/26 17:15 | - | 绍埃JK拉格里 v 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 | L | 5-3 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 06/20 10:00 | - | 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 v 派尔努JK Poseidon | W | 5-0 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 06/14 10:00 | - | Raplamaa v 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 | L | 4-2 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 06/10 16:00 | - | 拉丝库 FC Joker v 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 | L | 3-0 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 06/07 15:00 | - | Pohja Sakala v FC塔林弗洛拉III | D | 1-1 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 05/30 10:00 | - | 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 v 派德III | D | 2-2 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 05/24 15:00 | - | 哈尔尤拉格里 v 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 | L | 3-2 | |
爱沙尼亚丙级联赛 | 10/07 17:00 | - | JK Tallinna Kalev III v 塔林弗罗拉 19岁以下 | L | 3-1 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.