挪威超级联赛 | 04/06 14:00 | 1 | [3] 福德 v Randaberg [1] | L | 3-0 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 03/30 15:00 | 1 | [1] Randaberg v 福德 [3] | L | 0-3 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 03/23 14:00 | 2 | Koll v Randaberg | W | 2-3 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 03/16 14:00 | 2 | Randaberg v Koll | W | 3-1 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 03/03 12:30 | 3 | [1] Randaberg v BK特罗索 [2] | W | 3-0 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 03/02 15:00 | 2 | [1] Randaberg v Stod IL [2] | W | 3-0 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 03/01 19:00 | 1 | [3] Randaberg v 阿希姆 [3] | W | 3-0 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 02/24 15:00 | 14 | [5] Randaberg v 福德 [4] | W | 3-2 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 02/17 15:00 | 13 | [4] Randaberg v BK特罗索 [3] | W | 3-2 | |
NEVZA俱乐部锦标赛 02/10 | 02/10 11:15 | - | Hvidovre v Randaberg | L | 3-1 | |
NEVZA俱乐部锦标赛 02/10 | 02/09 17:14 | - | Randaberg v 伦敦Polonia | L | 1-3 | |
NEVZA俱乐部锦标赛 02/10 | 02/09 09:00 | - | Randaberg v Ishoj IF | W | 3-0 | |
NEVZA俱乐部锦标赛 02/10 | 02/08 17:00 | - | Hvidovre VK v Randaberg | W | 2-3 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 02/03 15:00 | 11 | [1] Koll v Randaberg [4] | L | 3-1 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 02/02 13:00 | 11 | [6] 阿希姆 v Randaberg [4] | W | 1-3 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 01/27 15:00 | 10 | [5] Randaberg v Koll [1] | W | 3-1 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 01/20 13:00 | 9 | [8] Stod IL v Randaberg [4] | W | 1-3 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 01/19 15:00 | 12 | [5] Randaberg v Stod IL [8] | W | 3-2 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 12/16 16:00 | 7 | [3] 维京TIF v Randaberg [5] | L | 3-2 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 12/15 15:00 | 7 | [5] Forde v Randaberg [4] | L | 3-0 | |
挪威杯 | 12/08 14:00 | - | Randaberg v Spirit勒伦斯科格 | W | 3-0 | |
挪威杯 | 12/01 14:30 | - | Spirit勒伦斯科格 v Randaberg | W | 1-3 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 11/24 13:00 | 6 | Randaberg v Topp Volley | W | 3-0 | |
挪威杯 | 11/10 13:00 | - | Randaberg v Farsund IL | W | 3-0 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 10/27 14:00 | 4 | [4] BK特罗索 v Randaberg [3] | L | 3-1 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 10/20 12:00 | 3 | TVN v Randaberg | W | 0-3 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 10/13 14:00 | 2 | [6] Randaberg v 阿希姆 [8] | W | 3-0 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 10/06 14:00 | 1 | Randaberg v 维京TIF | L | 0-3 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 04/14 13:00 | - | 维京TIF v Randaberg | L | 3-0 | |
挪威超级联赛 | 04/07 12:00 | - | Randaberg v 维京TIF | L | 0-3 |
Randaberg Idrettslag is a Norwegian sports club from Randaberg. It has sections for football, swimming, gymnastics and volleyball.