09/06 10:00 |
- |
[4]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Sibirskie Snaypery 20岁以下
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
03/02 14:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
[15]
|
W |
7-2
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
[15]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
阿尔泰 20岁以下
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
阿尔泰 20岁以下
[12]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/19 11:30 |
- |
[8]
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[10]
|
L |
5-2
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/16 09:00 |
- |
[6]
Belye Medvedi 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/14 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Belye Medvedi 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/09 10:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Avto 20岁以下
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Avto 20岁以下
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Tolpar 20岁以下
|
- |
查看
|
02/06 14:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Tolpar 20岁以下
[2]
|
W |
6-5
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
[10]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Tolpar 20岁以下
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 10:00 |
- |
[14]
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
[11]
HC Sarmaty 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
[11]
HC Sarmaty 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[9]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/17 14:00 |
- |
[11]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Reaktor 20岁以下
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/08 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/28 10:00 |
- |
[8]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
[7]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
[13]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/17 15:00 |
- |
[12]
Chaika 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/16 15:00 |
- |
[13]
Chaika 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HC Irbis 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HC Irbis 20岁以下
v
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/08 10:00 |
- |
[6]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
[17]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/07 10:00 |
- |
[8]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
[17]
|
W |
7-0
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[6]
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Omskye Yastreby 20岁以下
[1]
|
L |
3-5
|