05/23 14:30 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
艾马塔布拉德
|
D |
2-2
|
04/23 14:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
CS Soimii利波瓦
|
L |
1-7
|
04/09 14:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
L |
1-2
|
03/26 13:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
ACS蒂米什瓦拉
|
L |
0-1
|
03/19 13:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
基希内乌克里什Crisul
|
L |
0-8
|
03/13 13:00 |
- |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
v
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
|
L |
2-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
ACS佩奇卡进步
|
L |
3-5
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
ACS敦布勒维察
|
L |
1-3
|
10/30 13:00 |
- |
CS Soimii利波瓦
v
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
|
L |
7-0
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
CS佩里亚姆动力
|
L |
0-2
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
ACS蒂米什瓦拉
v
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
|
L |
3-2
|
10/09 12:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
Progresul埃泽里什
|
L |
0-2
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
基希内乌克里什Crisul
v
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
|
L |
8-2
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
|
D |
0-0
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
ACS蒂米什瓦拉
v
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
基希内乌克里什Crisul
v
ACS佛图纳贝西
|
L |
2-1
|
11/22 12:00 |
- |
Becicherecu 麦克风
v
CNS Cetate Deva
|
D |
0-0
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
ACS佛图纳贝西
|
L |
2-1
|
10/18 12:00 |
- |
ACSO菲利亚希
v
ACS佛图纳贝西
|
D |
3-3
|
10/12 12:00 |
- |
Becicherecu 麦克风
v
Gilortul特尔古卡尔布内什蒂
|
W |
3-0
|
10/04 12:00 |
- |
CS Soimii利波瓦
v
Becicherecu 麦克风
|
D |
2-2
|
09/28 13:54 |
- |
ACS佛图纳贝西
v
塞比什
|
D |
1-1
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
塞比什
|
D |
1-1
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
ACS敦布勒维察
v
Becicherecu 麦克风
|
D |
0-0
|
08/31 15:02 |
- |
ACS佛图纳贝西
v
ACS佩奇卡进步
|
W |
2-0
|
08/30 15:00 |
- |
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
v
ACS佩奇卡进步
|
W |
2-0
|
04/27 14:00 |
- |
Becicherecu 麦克风
v
International Balesti
|
L |
0-1
|
04/14 14:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
Becicherecu 麦克风
|
L |
4-0
|
03/30 12:00 |
- |
CNP蒂米什瓦拉
v
Becicherecu 麦克风
|
L |
1-0
|
03/27 12:00 |
- |
Becicherecu 麦克风
v
ACS吉罗达
|
L |
0-2
|