12/14 15:00 |
13 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MMKS Jutrzenka普沃茨克 女子
|
L |
25-28
|
12/11 17:30 |
12 |
[6]
AZS AWF华沙 女子
v
Sambor Tczew 女子
[2]
|
W |
27-38
|
12/07 15:00 |
11 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
SMS ZPRP普沃茨克 女子
|
W |
30-24
|
12/01 17:00 |
10 |
CHKS PL Lodz 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
18-28
|
11/24 13:00 |
7 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
AZS UMCS Lublin 女子
|
W |
26-24
|
11/16 15:00 |
9 |
[4]
Sambor Tczew 女子
v
UKS PCM 科希切日纳 女子
[1]
|
W |
36-33
|
10/29 17:00 |
6 |
[2]
Sambor Tczew 女子
v
瓦索娃华沙女子
[3]
|
L |
28-29
|
10/19 13:00 |
5 |
SMS ZPRP II Plock 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
18-26
|
10/12 14:00 |
4 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MKS卡尔切夫 女子
|
W |
32-18
|
10/05 15:00 |
3 |
WKPR Wesoła Warszawa 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
21-28
|
10/01 17:00 |
2 |
[4]
Sambor Tczew 女子
v
MTS克维曾 女子
[8]
|
W |
38-26
|
09/15 13:00 |
1 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
18-45
|
04/27 15:00 |
22 |
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 手球
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
24-28
|
04/13 14:00 |
20 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MKS卡尔切夫 女子
|
W |
32-31
|
04/07 15:00 |
19 |
CHKS PL Lodz 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
20-31
|
04/04 15:30 |
17 |
[7]
SMS ZPRP II Plock 女子
v
Sambor Tczew 女子
[2]
|
W |
29-37
|
03/30 15:00 |
18 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
SMS ZPRP普沃茨克 女子
|
L |
30-31
|
03/09 16:00 |
21 |
Dwojka Lomza 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
27-29
|
03/02 16:00 |
16 |
MMKS Jutrzenka普沃茨克 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
29-34
|
02/16 17:00 |
15 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MTS克维曾 女子
|
W |
34-25
|
02/02 17:00 |
14 |
AP Poznan 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
L |
31-28
|
01/19 15:00 |
13 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MKS格涅兹诺 女子
|
W |
26-22
|
01/12 16:00 |
12 |
Drweca Novar Lubicz 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
27-38
|
12/15 15:00 |
11 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki 手球
|
L |
30-31
|
12/08 15:00 |
10 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
Dwojka Lomza 女子
|
W |
33-25
|
12/01 17:30 |
9 |
MKS卡尔切夫 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
20-36
|
11/17 15:00 |
8 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
CHKS PL Lodz 女子
|
W |
31-16
|
11/10 17:00 |
7 |
SMS ZPRP普沃茨克 女子
v
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
|
W |
29-35
|
11/07 18:00 |
6 |
Sambor Tczew 女子
v
SMS ZPRP II Plock 女子
|
W |
28-25
|
10/20 14:00 |
5 |
SPR桑博尔特切夫 女子
v
MMKS Jutrzenka普沃茨克 女子
|
W |
37-32
|