04/10 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Unison Moscow U20
|
L |
1-6
|
04/07 14:00 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
5-1
|
03/29 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Olympia基洛沃切佩茨克 20岁以下
|
W |
6-3
|
03/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Olympia基洛沃切佩茨克 20岁以下
|
W |
6-1
|
03/14 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
|
W |
5-4
|
03/13 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-4
|
03/09 14:00 |
- |
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
02/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
|
W |
4-2
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
|
W |
5-2
|
02/21 17:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Kristall萨拉托夫 20岁以下
|
W |
5-4
|
02/20 17:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Kristall萨拉托夫 20岁以下
|
L |
3-5
|
01/31 16:00 |
- |
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
0-6
|
01/30 16:00 |
- |
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
5-4
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-4
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-8
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHC Tambov
|
L |
2-4
|
01/15 11:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHC Tambov
|
L |
1-3
|
01/11 17:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
3-1
|
12/27 13:00 |
- |
Kristall萨拉托夫 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
5-3
|
12/26 13:00 |
- |
Kristall萨拉托夫 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
3-5
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Olympia基洛沃切佩茨克 20岁以下
|
L |
2-4
|
12/12 17:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Olympia基洛沃切佩茨克 20岁以下
|
L |
1-3
|
11/23 14:30 |
- |
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
2-1
|
11/20 15:30 |
- |
Olympia基洛沃切佩茨克 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
5-1
|
11/12 11:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Bobrov U20
|
W |
3-1
|
10/27 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
10/26 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
4-1
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|