01/16 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 15:00 |
- |
HC Polet U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-5
|
12/26 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
|
W |
6-3
|
12/24 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC AK59 20岁以下
|
W |
6-2
|
12/22 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Metallurg Serov U20
|
W |
1-0
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
迪纳摩青年 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
0-1
|
12/13 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
7-5
|
12/05 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC布良斯克 20岁以下
|
W |
3-1
|
11/27 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
|
W |
2-1
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
Metallurg Serov U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-6
|
11/15 08:00 |
- |
HC AK59 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Polet U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 14:00 |
- |
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
0-5
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
0-5
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC罗索希 20岁以下
|
W |
2-0
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Bobrov U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/02 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
D |
5-5
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
3-4
|
09/23 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
|
W |
5-2
|
03/13 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
03/11 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
1-0
|
03/10 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
1-0
|
02/29 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|
02/25 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
6-3
|
02/24 09:59 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|
02/18 14:00 |
- |
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
5-2
|