11/08 15:00 |
- |
HC Polet U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-5
|
11/06 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
11/05 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
0-1
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC罗索希 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
|
W |
1-0
|
10/13 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
|
W |
4-3
|
10/10 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
|
W |
3-0
|
10/02 16:00 |
- |
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
09/18 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
|
L |
0-3
|
09/16 15:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
3-1
|
04/21 10:00 |
- |
HC罗索希 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
6-1
|
04/18 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC罗索希 20岁以下
|
W |
6-1
|
04/17 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC罗索希 20岁以下
|
L |
3-4
|
04/14 10:00 |
- |
HC罗索希 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
04/13 10:00 |
- |
HC罗索希 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
04/03 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-2
|
03/31 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
5-1
|
03/30 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
D |
2-2
|
03/20 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
3-5
|
03/17 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
03/16 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
2-0
|
03/06 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-5
|
03/05 17:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
3-4
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
|
W |
2-1
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
HC布良斯克 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
02/12 16:00 |
- |
HC布良斯克 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC罗索希 20岁以下
|
W |
4-0
|
02/04 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC罗索希 20岁以下
|
L |
1-4
|