09/21 16:00 |
- |
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
7-8
|
03/27 14:00 |
- |
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
0-4
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
MHK梁赞 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
03/16 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
|
W |
4-2
|
03/06 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
|
W |
6-2
|
03/01 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
4-6
|
02/28 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-7
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
02/25 16:00 |
- |
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
5-4
|
02/15 13:00 |
- |
Kristall萨拉托夫 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-12
|
02/08 15:30 |
- |
新切博克萨尔斯克索科尔 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
02/07 15:30 |
- |
新切博克萨尔斯克索科尔 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK奥林匹亚 20岁以下
|
W |
5-3
|
02/01 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Olympia基洛沃切佩茨克 20岁以下
|
L |
3-6
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
5-3
|
01/24 16:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
v
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
|
D |
0-0
|
01/17 14:30 |
- |
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
7-5
|
01/16 13:00 |
- |
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-1
|
01/14 15:30 |
- |
MHK奥林匹亚 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
01/13 15:30 |
- |
MHK奥林匹亚 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
0-3
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
v
新切博克萨尔斯克索科尔 20岁以下
|
W |
6-2
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
新切博克萨尔斯克索科尔 20岁以下
|
W |
7-2
|
12/07 16:00 |
- |
GUOR雅罗斯拉夫尔 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
12/06 16:30 |
- |
GUOR雅罗斯拉夫尔 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
- |
HC Polet U20
v
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
v
GUOR雅罗斯拉夫尔 20岁以下
|
W |
7-0
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
v
GUOR雅罗斯拉夫尔 20岁以下
|
W |
6-1
|
10/31 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
|
D |
3-3
|