10/30 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
|
W |
3-0
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-2
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
5-2
|
10/16 10:00 |
- |
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
2-0
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Kristall萨拉托夫 20岁以下
|
W |
4-2
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Kristall萨拉托夫 20岁以下
|
W |
6-2
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
|
L |
1-2
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
|
L |
3-5
|
09/24 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
09/23 11:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
7-4
|
04/14 10:00 |
- |
迪纳摩青年 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
04/13 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-1
|
04/10 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
|
W |
4-3
|
04/09 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
|
L |
1-5
|
04/01 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-4
|
03/31 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-1
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
7-2
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
03/17 13:02 |
- |
Metallurg Serov U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
2-4
|
03/14 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Metallurg Serov U20
|
W |
6-2
|
03/13 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
Metallurg Serov U20
|
W |
3-2
|
03/06 10:00 |
- |
HC布良斯克 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
1-4
|
03/04 16:00 |
- |
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 09:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|
02/21 09:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
6-3
|
02/09 15:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov U20
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
4-1
|
01/30 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Sokol U20
|
W |
9-0
|
01/26 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
5-4
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|